Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
55%Posesión45%
11Remates5
2Remates al arco1
1.46Goles esperados (xG)0.65
2Córners0
3Faltas4
2Fuera de juego0
1Atajadas2
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
444Pases323
75%Precisión de pase73%
Alineaciones
- ARQAlexis Canales6.9
- DEFGerónimo Santander6.0
- DEFNicolás Gálvez6.0
- DEFHernán Verdugo6.0
- DEFJonathan Villalobos6.0
- MEDAlan Gutiérrez6.0
- MEDLucas Exequiel Salas6.0
- MEDSimón Olmo6.0
- MEDBraian Acosta6.0
- DELMilton Silveira6.1
- DELAndrés Valles6.1
Suplentes
Martín Obejero · Elías Marques · Gastón Pereiros · Santiago Zimmermann · Sebastián Maki
- ARQMarco Abundis7.0
- DEFRamiro Esterillo6.0
- DEFNahuel Bolívar6.0
- DEFAgustín Monte6.0
- DEFThiago Catalán6.0
- MEDJulián Freixas6.0
- MEDTomás Quesada6.0
- MEDJuan Ignacio Pera6.0
- MEDGabriel Mendoza6.0
- DELIván Barvonera6.0
- DELJosé Balvanera6.0
Suplentes
Lautaro Tapia · Brian Silva · Máximo Vélez · Ezequiel Hoyo · Marcos Tanaka
Rendimiento individual
| ARQMarco Abundis | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.0 |
| DELAlexis Canales | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.9 |
| DELMilton Silveira | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DELAndrés Valles | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFElías Marques | OSE | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFJonathan Villalobos | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDAlan Gutiérrez | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDSimón Olmo | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDBraian Acosta | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDGastón Pereiros | OSE | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFRamiro Esterillo | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDLucas Exequiel Salas | OSE | 85 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFAgustín Monte | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFThiago Catalán | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFBrian Silva | ALU | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDJulián Freixas | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDTomás Quesada | ALU | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDEzequiel Hoyo | ALU | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDJuan Ignacio Pera | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDGabriel Mendoza | ALU | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELIván Barvonera | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELJosé Balvanera | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFNahuel Bolívar | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFGerónimo Santander | OSE | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFNicolás Gálvez | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFHernán Verdugo | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Pablo Iriarte
Asistente 1
Sebastián Larralde
Asistente 2
Damián Ocaranza
Cuarto árbitro
Gustavo Lascano

