Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
58%Posesión42%
16Remates6
1Remates al arco2
1.09Goles esperados (xG)0.82
0Córners0
5Faltas4
1Fuera de juego0
1Atajadas1
1Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
463Pases290
74%Precisión de pase73%
Alineaciones
- ARQLucas Zimmermann5.6
- DEFTomás Roa5.8
- DEFNicolás Aranda5.8
- DEFBautista Fiorotto5.8
- DEFElías Moussou5.8
- MEDAlexis Flores5.8
- MEDCamilo Juárez5.8
- MEDMaximiliano Silva5.8
- MEDRubén Yedro5.8
- DELAndrés Amarillo5.8
- DELIván Hermann🟨5.5
Suplentes
Braian Rojas · Ignacio Vela · Simón Martiarena · Milton Núñez · Kevin Maldonado
- ARQAlexis Canales7.1
- DEFGerónimo Santander7.0
- DEFNicolás Gálvez6.3
- DEFHernán Verdugo6.3
- DEFJonathan Villalobos6.3
- MEDAlan Gutiérrez⚽7.5
- MEDLucas Exequiel Salas6.3
- MEDSimón Olmo6.3
- MEDBraian Acosta6.3
- DELMilton Silveira6.3
- DELAndrés Valles6.3
Suplentes
Martín Obejero · Elías Marques · Gastón Pereiros · Santiago Zimmermann · Sebastián Maki
Rendimiento individual
| MEDAlan Gutiérrez | OSE | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.5 |
| DELAlexis Canales | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.1 |
| DEFGerónimo Santander | OSE | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 |
| MEDBraian Acosta | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDLucas Exequiel Salas | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFJonathan Villalobos | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFHernán Verdugo | OSE | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFNicolás Gálvez | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDSimón Olmo | OSE | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELAndrés Valles | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELMilton Silveira | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELSebastián Maki | OSE | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFElías Marques | OSE | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDGastón Pereiros | OSE | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDSimón Martiarena | JUN | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DELMilton Núñez | JUN | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| MEDMaximiliano Silva | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELAndrés Amarillo | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDCamilo Juárez | JUN | 82 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDAlexis Flores | JUN | 79 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFBautista Fiorotto | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFNicolás Aranda | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFTomás Roa | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFElías Moussou | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDRubén Yedro | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| ARQLucas Zimmermann | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.6 |
| DELIván Hermann | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Fabián Uriburu
Asistente 1
Sebastián Larralde
Asistente 2
Ariel Mendizábal
Cuarto árbitro
Alejandro Ferrari

