Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
58%Posesión42%
18Remates8
2Remates al arco4
1.42Goles esperados (xG)0.52
2Córners2
3Faltas4
0Fuera de juego2
2Atajadas2
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
466Pases278
74%Precisión de pase72%
Alineaciones
- ARQAlexis Canales5.4
- ARQMartín Obejero5.8
- DEFGerónimo Santander5.8
- DEFNicolás Gálvez5.8
- DEFHernán Verdugo5.8
- DEFElías Marques5.8
- MEDAlan Gutiérrez5.8
- MEDLucas Exequiel Salas5.8
- MEDSimón Olmo5.8
- MEDBraian Acosta5.8
- DELMilton Silveira5.8
Suplentes
Jonathan Villalobos · Gastón Pereiros · Santiago Zimmermann · Andrés Valles · Sebastián Maki
- ARQDavid Granado7.3
- DEFFederico Villegas6.3
- DEFDamián Míguez6.3
- DEFRodrigo Aranda6.3
- DEFAxel Ernst6.3
- MEDFranco Carranza6.3
- MEDEmanuel Cerecero6.3
- MEDAriel Villareal6.3
- MEDFernando Rivera6.3
- DELGermán Rosas⚽8.3
- DELCristian Aguilar⚽8.2
Suplentes
Cristóbal Zamorano · Gonzalo Noguera · Enzo Bermúdez · Mateo Navarro · Ignacio Cabelar
Rendimiento individual
| DELGermán Rosas | DIN | 90 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8.3 |
| DELCristian Aguilar | DIN | 90 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8.2 |
| ARQDavid Granado | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.3 |
| MEDFranco Carranza | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDEmanuel Cerecero | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDAriel Villareal | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDFernando Rivera | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFDamián Míguez | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFRodrigo Aranda | DIN | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFAxel Ernst | DIN | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFFederico Villegas | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFEnzo Bermúdez | DIN | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFGonzalo Noguera | DIN | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DELAndrés Valles | OSE | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| MEDGastón Pereiros | OSE | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DEFJonathan Villalobos | OSE | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.9 |
| ARQMartín Obejero | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFGerónimo Santander | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFNicolás Gálvez | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFHernán Verdugo | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFElías Marques | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDAlan Gutiérrez | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDSimón Olmo | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDBraian Acosta | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELMilton Silveira | OSE | 85 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDLucas Exequiel Salas | OSE | 85 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELAlexis Canales | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.4 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Martín Ferreyra
Asistente 1
Ignacio Bustelo
Asistente 2
Diego Anselmi
Cuarto árbitro
Claudio Bruzzone

