Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
46%Posesión54%
7Remates5
1Remates al arco1
0.79Goles esperados (xG)1.02
1Córners2
5Faltas6
0Fuera de juego2
1Atajadas1
1Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
325Pases422
73%Precisión de pase73%
Alineaciones
- ARQSergio Botto6.9
- DEFManuel Bossi6.0
- DEFRenzo Cardinaux6.0
- DEFLuca Giacoppuzzi6.0
- DEFCamilo Saudejaud6.0
- MEDLucio Falcione🟨5.7
- MEDÁlvaro Mondragón6.0
- MEDUlises Sittner6.0
- MEDMatías Otero6.0
- DELLucas Montenegro6.0
- DELValentino Terreni6.1
Suplentes
Emilio Sánchez · Benjamín Tesore · Kevin Andrade · Maximiliano Ditolbi · Tomás Gallop
- ARQDavid Granado6.9
- DEFFederico Villegas6.0
- DEFDamián Míguez6.0
- DEFRodrigo Aranda6.0
- DEFAxel Ernst6.0
- MEDFranco Carranza6.0
- MEDEmanuel Cerecero6.0
- MEDAriel Villareal6.0
- MEDFernando Rivera6.0
- DELGermán Rosas6.1
- DELCristian Aguilar6.0
Suplentes
Cristóbal Zamorano · Gonzalo Noguera · Enzo Bermúdez · Mateo Navarro · Ignacio Cabelar
Rendimiento individual
| ARQSergio Botto | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.9 |
| ARQDavid Granado | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.9 |
| DELGermán Rosas | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DELValentino Terreni | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFLuca Giacoppuzzi | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFCamilo Saudejaud | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDÁlvaro Mondragón | SEL | 73 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDUlises Sittner | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDKevin Andrade | SEL | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDMatías Otero | SEL | 88 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELMaximiliano Ditolbi | SEL | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDFernando Rivera | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELLucas Montenegro | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFRenzo Cardinaux | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFManuel Bossi | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFFederico Villegas | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFDamián Míguez | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFGonzalo Noguera | DIN | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFEnzo Bermúdez | DIN | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFRodrigo Aranda | DIN | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFAxel Ernst | DIN | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDFranco Carranza | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDEmanuel Cerecero | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDAriel Villareal | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELCristian Aguilar | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDLucio Falcione | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.7 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Claudio Bruzzone
Asistente 1
Tomás Bengoechea
Asistente 2
Hernán Quintana
Cuarto árbitro
Pablo Iriarte

