Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
51%Posesión49%
13Remates7
7Remates al arco4
1.05Goles esperados (xG)0.82
0Córners1
0Faltas1
0Fuera de juego0
2Atajadas3
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
387Pases362
74%Precisión de pase73%
Alineaciones
- ARQAlexis Canales5.9
- DEFGerónimo Santander6.3
- DEFNicolás Gálvez6.3
- DEFHernán Verdugo6.3
- DEFJonathan Villalobos6.3
- MEDAlan Gutiérrez⚽7.6
- MEDLucas Exequiel Salas6.3
- MEDSimón Olmo7.1
- MEDBraian Acosta6.3
- DELMilton Silveira⚽⚽⚽10.0
- DELSebastián Maki6.3
Suplentes
Martín Obejero · Elías Marques · Gastón Pereiros · Santiago Zimmermann · Andrés Valles
- ARQLucas Zimmermann5.0
- DEFNicolás Aranda5.8
- DEFBautista Fiorotto5.8
- DEFElías Moussou5.8
- DEFIgnacio Vela6.5
- MEDAlexis Flores⚽7.0
- MEDCamilo Juárez5.8
- MEDMaximiliano Silva⚽7.0
- MEDRubén Yedro6.5
- DELAndrés Amarillo5.8
- DELIván Hermann5.8
Suplentes
Braian Rojas · Tomás Roa · Simón Martiarena · Kevin Maldonado · Milton Núñez
Rendimiento individual
| DELMilton Silveira | OSE | 90 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10.0 |
| MEDAlan Gutiérrez | OSE | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 |
| MEDSimón Olmo | OSE | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 |
| MEDAlexis Flores | JUN | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 |
| MEDMaximiliano Silva | JUN | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 |
| MEDRubén Yedro | JUN | 88 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 |
| DEFIgnacio Vela | JUN | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 |
| DEFNicolás Gálvez | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDBraian Acosta | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFGerónimo Santander | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFHernán Verdugo | OSE | 88 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELSebastián Maki | OSE | 88 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDLucas Exequiel Salas | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFJonathan Villalobos | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFElías Marques | OSE | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DELAndrés Valles | OSE | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DELAlexis Canales | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.9 |
| DEFTomás Roa | JUN | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| MEDSimón Martiarena | JUN | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DELAndrés Amarillo | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDCamilo Juárez | JUN | 88 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFNicolás Aranda | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFBautista Fiorotto | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFElías Moussou | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELIván Hermann | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| ARQLucas Zimmermann | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.0 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Andrés Colombo
Asistente 1
Guillermo Anchorena
Asistente 2
Leandro Vidaurre
Cuarto árbitro
Tomás Bengoechea

