Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
50%Posesión50%
17Remates9
7Remates al arco6
0.82Goles esperados (xG)0.88
0Córners0
0Faltas0
0Fuera de juego0
5Atajadas4
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
364Pases366
72%Precisión de pase72%
Alineaciones
- ARQAlexis Canales6.7
- DEFGerónimo Santander6.3
- DEFNicolás Gálvez6.3
- DEFHernán Verdugo6.3
- DEFElías Marques6.3
- MEDAlan Gutiérrez7.0
- MEDLucas Exequiel Salas⚽⚽8.7
- MEDSimón Olmo6.3
- MEDBraian Acosta6.3
- DELMilton Silveira6.6
- DELAndrés Valles6.3
Suplentes
Martín Obejero · Jonathan Villalobos · Santiago Zimmermann · Gastón Pereiros · Sebastián Maki
- ARQAriel Fernández5.4
- DEFGonzalo Acosta5.8
- DEFMatías Ferreira5.8
- DEFFranco Perruchoud5.8
- DEFAxel Leiva5.8
- MEDRodrigo Bentancourt5.8
- MEDEmiliano Ríos5.8
- MEDJulián Vela5.8
- MEDMarcos Sánchez5.9
- DELThiago Acosta5.8
- DELNahuel Ojeda5.8
Suplentes
Facundo Ramírez · Leandro España · Bruno Vela · Tomás Recalde · Valentino Russo
Rendimiento individual
| MEDLucas Exequiel Salas | OSE | 90 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8.7 |
| MEDAlan Gutiérrez | OSE | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 |
| DELAlexis Canales | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6.7 |
| MEDSantiago Zimmermann | OSE | 87 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 |
| DELMilton Silveira | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 |
| DELSebastián Maki | OSE | 30 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 |
| DELTomás Recalde | STU | 73 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 |
| DELAndrés Valles | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| ARQFacundo Ramírez | STU | 73 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFGerónimo Santander | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFNicolás Gálvez | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFHernán Verdugo | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFElías Marques | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDSimón Olmo | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDBraian Acosta | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDMarcos Sánchez | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DEFAxel Leiva | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDRodrigo Bentancourt | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDEmiliano Ríos | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDJulián Vela | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELThiago Acosta | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELNahuel Ojeda | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFMatías Ferreira | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFGonzalo Acosta | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFFranco Perruchoud | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| ARQAriel Fernández | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5.4 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Enzo Marchetti
Asistente 1
Damián Ocaranza
Asistente 2
Maximiliano Freire
Cuarto árbitro
Iván Retamar

