Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
57%Posesión43%
7Remates9
2Remates al arco2
1.16Goles esperados (xG)0.67
0Córners1
0Faltas5
0Fuera de juego2
1Atajadas2
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
450Pases279
73%Precisión de pase72%
Alineaciones
- ARQMartín Ascaso5.6
- DEFEzequiel Blázquez5.8
- DEFHernán Rojas5.8
- DEFLuca Sartori5.8
- DEFNicolás Toledo5.8
- MEDTomás Canales5.8
- MEDGastón Dávila5.8
- MEDIgnacio Lancelo5.8
- MEDÁlvaro Martínez5.8
- DELEmanuel Nito5.8
- DELDiego Cueva5.8
Suplentes
Joaquín Tarragona · Lisandro Méndez · Brian Rosa · Adrián Aragonés · Santino Lozano
- ARQIván Makarenko7.3
- DEFEmiliano Artigas6.3
- DEFLautaro Morales6.3
- DEFGonzalo Sastre6.3
- DEFNicolás Téllez6.3
- MEDFranco Barcelo6.3
- MEDTomás Machín⚽7.5
- MEDJulián Patt6.3
- MEDRodrigo Peña7.1
- DELMatías Godoy6.3
- DELAriel Grinman6.3
Suplentes
Sebastián Barrera · Luca Alfieri · Bautista Bustos · Ezequiel Pereyra · Valentino Sturla
Rendimiento individual
| MEDTomás Machín | ZAM | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 |
| ARQIván Makarenko | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.3 |
| MEDRodrigo Peña | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.1 |
| DELAriel Grinman | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELMatías Godoy | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFEmiliano Artigas | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFLautaro Morales | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFGonzalo Sastre | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFNicolás Téllez | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDFranco Barcelo | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDJulián Patt | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELDiego Cueva | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFEzequiel Blázquez | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFHernán Rojas | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELEmanuel Nito | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFLuca Sartori | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFNicolás Toledo | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDTomás Canales | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDGastón Dávila | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDIgnacio Lancelo | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDÁlvaro Martínez | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| ARQMartín Ascaso | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.6 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Lautaro Sagasta
Asistente 1
Julián Etcheverry
Asistente 2
Braian Olascoaga
Cuarto árbitro
Gustavo Lascano

