Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
49%Posesión51%
9Remates9
4Remates al arco0
0.95Goles esperados (xG)0.94
2Córners1
4Faltas3
1Fuera de juego1
0Atajadas3
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
358Pases383
73%Precisión de pase73%
Alineaciones
- ARQDiego Lermes7.0
- DEFAgustín Hurtado6.3
- DEFJulián Montes6.3
- DEFMateo Montes6.3
- DEFLeandro Páez6.3
- MEDIgnacio Puente6.3
- MEDCristian Yáñez6.3
- MEDNicolás Escudero6.3
- MEDTomás Gálvez6.3
- DELMilton Lérida6.3
- DELMaximiliano Narváez6.3
Suplentes
Elías Ramírez · Bautista Pares · Hugo Prados · Ezequiel Hidalgo · Álvaro Serrano
- ARQRodrigo Alegre5.9
- DEFNicolás Ávila5.8
- DEFEmiliano Macedo5.8
- DEFTobías Ruiz5.8
- DEFAriel Fidalgo5.8
- MEDJulián Costa5.8
- MEDIván Bescos5.8
- MEDFranco Perer5.8
- MEDGonzalo Vaquero5.8
- DELLautaro Juárez5.8
- DELMatías Aguilón5.8
Suplentes
Damián Pereyro · Bruno Lupiáñez · Joaquín García · Ezequiel Pereiros · Santiago Olloqui
Rendimiento individual
| ARQDiego Lermes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 |
| DELÁlvaro Serrano | OLI | 88 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.7 |
| DEFAgustín Hurtado | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFJulián Montes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFMateo Montes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFLeandro Páez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDIgnacio Puente | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDCristian Yáñez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELMaximiliano Narváez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDNicolás Escudero | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDTomás Gálvez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELMilton Lérida | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| ARQRodrigo Alegre | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.9 |
| DEFNicolás Ávila | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFEmiliano Macedo | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFTobías Ruiz | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFAriel Fidalgo | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELMatías Aguilón | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDIván Bescos | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDFranco Perer | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDGonzalo Vaquero | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELLautaro Juárez | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDJulián Costa | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Agustín Villamil
Asistente 1
Maximiliano Freire
Asistente 2
Ignacio Bustelo
Cuarto árbitro
Federico Basaldúa

