Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
53%Posesión47%
6Remates13
4Remates al arco4
1.15Goles esperados (xG)0.75
0Córners0
1Faltas1
0Fuera de juego0
1Atajadas0
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
402Pases333
73%Precisión de pase72%
Alineaciones
- ARQBruno Vidal4.9
- DEFMartín Cabral6.0
- DEFTomás Beltrán6.0
- DEFIgnacio Quiroga6.0
- DEFFacundo Olivera6.0
- MEDLucas Arrieta⚽⚽8.5
- MEDEmiliano Duarte⚽6.0
- MEDSantiago Bianchi6.0
- MEDJoaquín Ferrer⚽7.2
- DELNicolás Arakaki6.0
- DELGonzalo Vergara6.0
Suplentes
Damián Kessler · Axel Prieto · Ramiro Cáceres · Álvaro Nieva · Thiago Bordón
- ARQDiego Lermes4.7
- DEFAgustín Hurtado6.0
- DEFJulián Montes6.0
- DEFMateo Montes6.0
- DEFLeandro Páez6.0
- MEDIgnacio Puente⚽8.0
- MEDCristian Yáñez6.1
- MEDNicolás Escudero6.0
- MEDTomás Gálvez6.1
- DELMilton Lérida6.0
- DELMaximiliano Narváez⚽8.0
Suplentes
Elías Ramírez · Bautista Pares · Hugo Prados · Ezequiel Hidalgo · Álvaro Serrano
Rendimiento individual
| MEDLucas Arrieta | SUD | 90 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8.5 |
| DELMaximiliano Narváez | OLI | 90 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8.0 |
| MEDIgnacio Puente | OLI | 90 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8.0 |
| MEDJoaquín Ferrer | SUD | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 |
| DELÁlvaro Serrano | OLI | 30 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 |
| MEDTomás Gálvez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDCristian Yáñez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDSantiago Bianchi | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELNicolás Arakaki | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELGonzalo Vergara | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFFacundo Olivera | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFIgnacio Quiroga | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELMilton Lérida | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFAgustín Hurtado | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFJulián Montes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFMateo Montes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFLeandro Páez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFTomás Beltrán | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDNicolás Escudero | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFMartín Cabral | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDEmiliano Duarte | SUD | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| ARQBruno Vidal | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.9 |
| ARQDiego Lermes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Guillermo Anchorena
Asistente 1
Maximiliano Freire
Asistente 2
Julián Etcheverry
Cuarto árbitro
Pablo Iriarte

