Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
52%Posesión48%
15Remates10
7Remates al arco4
1.04Goles esperados (xG)0.80
1Córners2
0Faltas0
0Fuera de juego1
1Atajadas4
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
396Pases339
73%Precisión de pase72%
Alineaciones
- ARQSebastián Moreira5.2
- DEFMarcos Alcázar6.1
- DEFHernán Cano6.0
- DEFLucas Fonseca6.1
- DEFAgustín Rabadán6.0
- MEDValentín Sanguinetti6.1
- MEDRamiro Santisteban6.0
- MEDDiego Sierra⚽⚽⚽9.7
- MEDNicolás Labrador6.0
- DELFacundo Abarquero6.0
- DELMateo Sierra6.1
Suplentes
Alan Bermúdez · Cristian Gallego · Thiago Valverde · Gastón Vargas · Emilio Santos
- ARQDiego Lermes5.7
- DEFAgustín Hurtado6.0
- DEFJulián Montes6.0
- DEFMateo Montes6.0
- DEFLeandro Páez6.0
- MEDIgnacio Puente⚽7.3
- MEDCristian Yáñez6.0
- MEDNicolás Escudero6.8
- MEDTomás Gálvez⚽8.0
- DELMilton Lérida6.0
- DELMaximiliano Narváez6.1
Suplentes
Elías Ramírez · Bautista Pares · Hugo Prados · Ezequiel Hidalgo · Álvaro Serrano
Rendimiento individual
| MEDDiego Sierra | ESP | 90 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9.7 |
| MEDTomás Gálvez | OLI | 90 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8.0 |
| MEDIgnacio Puente | OLI | 90 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 |
| DELÁlvaro Serrano | OLI | 40 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 |
| MEDNicolás Escudero | OLI | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 |
| MEDValentín Sanguinetti | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DELMateo Sierra | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFLucas Fonseca | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DELMaximiliano Narváez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFMarcos Alcázar | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDNicolás Labrador | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDCristian Yáñez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELMilton Lérida | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFAgustín Hurtado | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFJulián Montes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFMateo Montes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFLeandro Páez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDRamiro Santisteban | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFAgustín Rabadán | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELFacundo Abarquero | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFHernán Cano | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| ARQDiego Lermes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5.7 |
| ARQSebastián Moreira | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.2 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Sebastián Larralde
Asistente 1
Ramiro Delfino
Asistente 2
Alberto Sandoval
Cuarto árbitro
Fabián Uriburu

