Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
46%Posesión54%
14Remates13
9Remates al arco4
0.86Goles esperados (xG)1.03
1Córners0
0Faltas1
0Fuera de juego0
2Atajadas2
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
330Pases413
73%Precisión de pase73%
Alineaciones
- ARQRodrigo Alegre5.9
- DEFNicolás Ávila6.3
- DEFEmiliano Macedo6.3
- DEFTobías Ruiz6.3
- DEFAriel Fidalgo6.3
- MEDJulián Costa⚽7.5
- MEDIván Bescos7.2
- MEDFranco Perer7.8
- MEDGonzalo Vaquero6.3
- DELLautaro Juárez⚽⚽⚽9.9
- DELMatías Aguilón⚽⚽⚽10.0
Suplentes
Damián Pereyro · Joaquín García · Bruno Lupiáñez · Ezequiel Pereiros · Santiago Olloqui
- ARQSebastián Moreira3.8
- DEFMarcos Alcázar5.8
- DEFHernán Cano5.8
- DEFLucas Fonseca5.8
- DEFAgustín Rabadán5.8
- MEDValentín Sanguinetti5.8
- MEDRamiro Santisteban6.5
- MEDDiego Sierra6.6
- MEDNicolás Labrador⚽7.1
- DELFacundo Abarquero⚽7.0
- DELMateo Sierra5.8
Suplentes
Alan Bermúdez · Cristian Gallego · Thiago Valverde · Gastón Vargas · Emilio Santos
Rendimiento individual
| DELMatías Aguilón | BRI | 90 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10.0 |
| DELLautaro Juárez | BRI | 90 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9.9 |
| MEDFranco Perer | BRI | 90 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.8 |
| MEDJulián Costa | BRI | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 |
| MEDIván Bescos | BRI | 90 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 |
| MEDNicolás Labrador | ESP | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 |
| DELFacundo Abarquero | ESP | 90 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 |
| MEDDiego Sierra | ESP | 90 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 |
| DEFJoaquín García | BRI | 49 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 |
| MEDRamiro Santisteban | ESP | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 |
| DEFTobías Ruiz | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFAriel Fidalgo | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFEmiliano Macedo | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFNicolás Ávila | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDGonzalo Vaquero | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| ARQRodrigo Alegre | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.9 |
| MEDValentín Sanguinetti | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFAgustín Rabadán | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFLucas Fonseca | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFHernán Cano | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELMateo Sierra | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFMarcos Alcázar | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| ARQSebastián Moreira | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.8 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Ignacio Bustelo
Asistente 1
Emiliano Rúa
Asistente 2
Marcelo Ithurbide
Cuarto árbitro
Sebastián Larralde

