Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
54%Posesión46%
18Remates11
6Remates al arco5
1.26Goles esperados (xG)0.66
1Córners1
0Faltas0
2Fuera de juego0
1Atajadas5
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
419Pases314
73%Precisión de pase72%
Alineaciones
- ARQMatías Lizzi4.6
- DEFLucas Paredes5.8
- DEFMaximiliano Pérez5.8
- DEFFacundo Colombera5.8
- DEFIgnacio Martínez5.8
- MEDJoaquín Heidenreich5.8
- MEDTomás Doello5.8
- MEDAgustín Altuna5.8
- MEDLisandro Rojo5.8
- DELDamián Olmo5.8
- DELRodrigo Schneider⚽7.1
Suplentes
Julián Ekkert · Marcos Cubilla · Rubén Olmo · Mauro Fernández · Leandro Lon
- ARQMartín Ascaso6.7
- DEFEzequiel Blázquez6.3
- DEFHernán Rojas6.3
- DEFLuca Sartori7.0
- DEFNicolás Toledo6.3
- MEDTomás Canales7.0
- MEDGastón Dávila6.3
- MEDIgnacio Lancelo6.3
- MEDÁlvaro Martínez⚽⚽⚽10.0
- DELEmanuel Nito⚽7.5
- DELDiego Cueva6.3
Suplentes
Joaquín Tarragona · Lisandro Méndez · Brian Rosa · Adrián Aragonés · Santino Lozano
Rendimiento individual
| MEDÁlvaro Martínez | ATL | 90 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10.0 |
| DELEmanuel Nito | ATL | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 |
| DELRodrigo Schneider | INF | 90 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 |
| MEDTomás Canales | ATL | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 |
| DEFLuca Sartori | ATL | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 |
| ARQMartín Ascaso | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6.7 |
| DELDiego Cueva | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFEzequiel Blázquez | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFHernán Rojas | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFNicolás Toledo | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDGastón Dávila | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDIgnacio Lancelo | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDJoaquín Heidenreich | INF | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFMaximiliano Pérez | INF | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFLucas Paredes | INF | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFFacundo Colombera | INF | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFIgnacio Martínez | INF | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDAgustín Altuna | INF | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDLisandro Rojo | INF | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELDamián Olmo | INF | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDTomás Doello | INF | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| ARQMatías Lizzi | INF | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.6 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Martín Ferreyra
Asistente 1
Enzo Marchetti
Asistente 2
Matías Olguín
Cuarto árbitro
Óscar Peñalva

