Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
50%Posesión50%
10Remates13
5Remates al arco6
0.85Goles esperados (xG)0.84
0Córners0
0Faltas0
0Fuera de juego0
5Atajadas4
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
360Pases357
72%Precisión de pase72%
Alineaciones
- ARQDiego Lermes6.7
- DEFAgustín Hurtado6.3
- DEFJulián Montes6.3
- DEFMateo Montes6.3
- DEFLeandro Páez6.3
- MEDIgnacio Puente6.3
- MEDCristian Yáñez7.1
- MEDNicolás Escudero6.3
- MEDTomás Gálvez6.3
- DELMilton Lérida6.3
- DELMaximiliano Narváez6.4
Suplentes
Elías Ramírez · Bautista Pares · Hugo Prados · Ezequiel Hidalgo · Álvaro Serrano
- ARQMatías Lizzi5.8
- DEFLucas Paredes5.8
- DEFMaximiliano Pérez4.6
- DEFFacundo Colombera5.8
- DEFIgnacio Martínez5.8
- MEDJoaquín Heidenreich5.8
- MEDTomás Doello5.8
- MEDAgustín Altuna⚽7.1
- MEDLisandro Rojo5.8
- DELDamián Olmo5.8
- DELRodrigo Schneider5.9
Suplentes
Julián Ekkert · Marcos Cubilla · Rubén Olmo · Mauro Fernández · Leandro Lon
Rendimiento individual
| MEDCristian Yáñez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 |
| MEDAgustín Altuna | INF | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 |
| ARQDiego Lermes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6.7 |
| DELÁlvaro Serrano | OLI | 46 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 |
| DELMaximiliano Narváez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 |
| DEFLeandro Páez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDIgnacio Puente | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFAgustín Hurtado | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDNicolás Escudero | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDTomás Gálvez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFMateo Montes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELMilton Lérida | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFJulián Montes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELRodrigo Schneider | INF | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DEFFacundo Colombera | INF | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFIgnacio Martínez | INF | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDJoaquín Heidenreich | INF | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDTomás Doello | INF | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDLisandro Rojo | INF | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELDamián Olmo | INF | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| ARQMatías Lizzi | INF | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5.8 |
| DEFLucas Paredes | INF | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFMaximiliano Pérez | INF | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Gustavo Lascano
Asistente 1
Tomás Bengoechea
Asistente 2
Luciano Aramburu
Cuarto árbitro
Cristian Barreiro

