Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
49%Posesión51%
10Remates21
6Remates al arco5
0.74Goles esperados (xG)1.08
0Córners1
0Faltas0
0Fuera de juego0
4Atajadas2
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
352Pases378
72%Precisión de pase73%
Alineaciones
- ARQRodrigo Alegre6.6
- DEFNicolás Ávila6.3
- DEFEmiliano Macedo6.3
- DEFTobías Ruiz6.3
- DEFAriel Fidalgo6.3
- MEDJulián Costa6.3
- MEDIván Bescos⚽8.2
- MEDFranco Perer6.3
- MEDGonzalo Vaquero⚽8.2
- DELLautaro Juárez6.4
- DELMatías Aguilón⚽⚽8.7
Suplentes
Damián Pereyro · Bruno Lupiáñez · Joaquín García · Ezequiel Pereiros · Santiago Olloqui
- ARQDiego Lermes4.8
- DEFAgustín Hurtado5.8
- DEFJulián Montes5.8
- DEFMateo Montes5.8
- DEFLeandro Páez5.8
- MEDIgnacio Puente5.8
- MEDCristian Yáñez5.8
- MEDNicolás Escudero5.8
- MEDTomás Gálvez5.8
- DELMilton Lérida6.0
- DELMaximiliano Narváez5.8
Suplentes
Elías Ramírez · Bautista Pares · Hugo Prados · Ezequiel Hidalgo · Álvaro Serrano
Rendimiento individual
| DELMatías Aguilón | BRI | 90 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8.7 |
| MEDIván Bescos | BRI | 90 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8.2 |
| MEDGonzalo Vaquero | BRI | 90 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8.2 |
| ARQRodrigo Alegre | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.6 |
| DELÁlvaro Serrano | OLI | 58 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 |
| DELLautaro Juárez | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 |
| MEDJulián Costa | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFTobías Ruiz | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDFranco Perer | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFEmiliano Macedo | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFAriel Fidalgo | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFNicolás Ávila | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELMilton Lérida | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFAgustín Hurtado | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFJulián Montes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFMateo Montes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFLeandro Páez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDIgnacio Puente | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDCristian Yáñez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELMaximiliano Narváez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDNicolás Escudero | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDTomás Gálvez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| ARQDiego Lermes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.8 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Lautaro Sagasta
Asistente 1
Federico Basaldúa
Asistente 2
Marcelo Ithurbide
Cuarto árbitro
Julián Etcheverry

