Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
51%Posesión49%
10Remates11
4Remates al arco3
1.03Goles esperados (xG)1.18
0Córners0
0Faltas1
1Fuera de juego1
0Atajadas3
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
398Pases376
75%Precisión de pase75%
Alineaciones
- ARQMartín Ascaso4.8
- DEFEzequiel Blázquez5.8
- DEFHernán Rojas5.8
- DEFLuca Sartori5.8
- DEFNicolás Toledo5.8
- MEDTomás Canales5.8
- MEDGastón Dávila5.8
- MEDIgnacio Lancelo5.8
- MEDÁlvaro Martínez5.8
- DELEmanuel Nito5.8
- DELDiego Cueva⚽7.1
Suplentes
Joaquín Tarragona · Lisandro Méndez · Brian Rosa · Adrián Aragonés · Santino Lozano
- ARQDiego Lermes6.4
- DEFAgustín Hurtado6.3
- DEFJulián Montes6.3
- DEFMateo Montes6.3
- DEFLeandro Páez6.3
- MEDIgnacio Puente⚽8.2
- MEDCristian Yáñez6.3
- MEDNicolás Escudero⚽7.5
- MEDTomás Gálvez6.3
- DELMilton Lérida6.3
- DELMaximiliano Narváez⚽7.5
Suplentes
Elías Ramírez · Bautista Pares · Hugo Prados · Ezequiel Hidalgo · Álvaro Serrano
Rendimiento individual
| MEDIgnacio Puente | OLI | 90 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8.2 |
| MEDNicolás Escudero | OLI | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 |
| DELMaximiliano Narváez | OLI | 90 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 |
| DELDiego Cueva | ATL | 90 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 |
| DELÁlvaro Serrano | OLI | 45 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 |
| ARQDiego Lermes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.4 |
| DEFJulián Montes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFMateo Montes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFLeandro Páez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDTomás Gálvez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDCristian Yáñez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELMilton Lérida | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFAgustín Hurtado | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFEzequiel Blázquez | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELEmanuel Nito | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDGastón Dávila | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDIgnacio Lancelo | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDÁlvaro Martínez | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFNicolás Toledo | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFLuca Sartori | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFHernán Rojas | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDTomás Canales | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| ARQMartín Ascaso | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Ramiro Delfino
Asistente 1
Marcelo Ithurbide
Asistente 2
Pablo Iriarte
Cuarto árbitro
Julián Etcheverry

