Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
57%Posesión43%
10Remates8
2Remates al arco6
1.07Goles esperados (xG)0.81
1Córners0
1Faltas0
0Fuera de juego0
3Atajadas1
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
453Pases287
73%Precisión de pase73%
Alineaciones
- ARQRodrigo Alegre5.3
- DEFNicolás Ávila5.8
- DEFEmiliano Macedo5.8
- DEFTobías Ruiz5.8
- DEFAriel Fidalgo5.8
- MEDJulián Costa5.8
- MEDIván Bescos5.8
- MEDFranco Perer5.8
- MEDGonzalo Vaquero5.8
- DELLautaro Juárez5.8
- DELMatías Aguilón5.8
Suplentes
Damián Pereyro · Joaquín García · Bruno Lupiáñez · Ezequiel Pereiros · Santiago Olloqui
- ARQMartín Ascaso6.1
- DEFEzequiel Blázquez6.3
- DEFHernán Rojas6.3
- DEFLuca Sartori6.3
- DEFNicolás Toledo6.3
- MEDTomás Canales6.3
- MEDGastón Dávila6.3
- MEDIgnacio Lancelo7.1
- MEDÁlvaro Martínez6.3
- DELEmanuel Nito⚽7.6
- DELDiego Cueva⚽⚽8.7
Suplentes
Joaquín Tarragona · Lisandro Méndez · Brian Rosa · Adrián Aragonés · Santino Lozano
Rendimiento individual
| DELDiego Cueva | ATL | 90 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8.7 |
| DELEmanuel Nito | ATL | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 |
| MEDIgnacio Lancelo | ATL | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 |
| DEFJoaquín García | BRI | 52 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 |
| DEFNicolás Toledo | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFLuca Sartori | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFHernán Rojas | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFEzequiel Blázquez | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDÁlvaro Martínez | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDGastón Dávila | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDTomás Canales | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| ARQMartín Ascaso | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.1 |
| DELMatías Aguilón | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELLautaro Juárez | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDGonzalo Vaquero | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDFranco Perer | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDIván Bescos | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDJulián Costa | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFAriel Fidalgo | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFTobías Ruiz | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFEmiliano Macedo | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFNicolás Ávila | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| ARQRodrigo Alegre | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.3 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Javier Escalante
Asistente 1
Federico Basaldúa
Asistente 2
Lucas Zerpa
Cuarto árbitro
Luciano Aramburu

