Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
43%Posesión58%
4Remates16
1Remates al arco5
0.55Goles esperados (xG)1.60
0Córners1
1Faltas0
0Fuera de juego0
3Atajadas1
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
281Pases469
72%Precisión de pase75%
Alineaciones
- ARQIván Makarenko5.6
- DEFEmiliano Artigas5.8
- DEFLautaro Morales5.8
- DEFGonzalo Sastre5.8
- DEFNicolás Téllez5.8
- MEDFranco Barcelo5.8
- MEDTomás Machín5.8
- MEDJulián Patt5.8
- MEDRodrigo Peña5.8
- DELMatías Godoy5.8
- DELAriel Grinman5.8
Suplentes
Sebastián Barrera · Luca Alfieri · Bautista Bustos · Ezequiel Pereyra · Valentino Sturla
- ARQSebastián Roca7.1
- DEFMarcos Elgos6.3
- DEFHernán Grande6.3
- DEFAriel Jurado6.3
- DEFRodrigo Sosa6.3
- MEDGastón Alférez7.1
- MEDLucio Castellano⚽7.5
- MEDValentín Selva6.3
- MEDAlexis Cartena6.4
- DELEmiliano Portizzo6.3
- DELFranco Bermejo⚽7.5
Suplentes
Martín Iglesia · Ramiro Cuéllar · Joaquín Cedillo · Kevin Padilla · Brian Carpenter
Rendimiento individual
| DELFranco Bermejo | PRO | 90 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 |
| MEDLucio Castellano | PRO | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 |
| ARQSebastián Roca | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.1 |
| MEDGastón Alférez | PRO | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 |
| MEDRamiro Cuéllar | PRO | 30 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 |
| MEDAlexis Cartena | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 |
| DEFRodrigo Sosa | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELEmiliano Portizzo | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFAriel Jurado | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDValentín Selva | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFHernán Grande | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFMarcos Elgos | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFLautaro Morales | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFEmiliano Artigas | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELMatías Godoy | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFNicolás Téllez | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDFranco Barcelo | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDTomás Machín | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDJulián Patt | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDRodrigo Peña | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELAriel Grinman | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFGonzalo Sastre | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| ARQIván Makarenko | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.6 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Pablo Iriarte
Asistente 1
Julián Etcheverry
Asistente 2
Walter Achával
Cuarto árbitro
Lucas Zerpa

