Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
48%Posesión52%
11Remates10
2Remates al arco4
0.73Goles esperados (xG)0.85
1Córners1
0Faltas0
0Fuera de juego1
1Atajadas0
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
335Pases372
71%Precisión de pase71%
Alineaciones
- ARQThiago Dean5.0
- DEFRenzo Ballester5.8
- DEFManuel Erigal5.8
- DEFCamilo Véliz6.5
- DEFGustavo Villalba5.8
- MEDLisandro Ayerbe5.8
- MEDEmilio Cardenal5.8
- MEDBruno Coll⚽7.0
- MEDSantino Cornejo5.8
- DELAxel Álvarez5.8
- DELAdrián Nakano⚽7.0
Suplentes
Rubén Encinas · Lautaro Fonz · Fabián Carvallo · Enzo Jiménez · Simón Arvero
- ARQDiego Lermes5.6
- DEFAgustín Hurtado6.3
- DEFJulián Montes7.0
- DEFMateo Montes6.3
- DEFLeandro Páez6.3
- MEDIgnacio Puente6.3
- MEDCristian Yáñez6.3
- MEDNicolás Escudero7.0
- MEDTomás Gálvez6.3
- DELMilton Lérida6.3
- DELMaximiliano Narváez⚽⚽⚽9.9
Suplentes
Elías Ramírez · Bautista Pares · Hugo Prados · Ezequiel Hidalgo · Álvaro Serrano
Rendimiento individual
| DELMaximiliano Narváez | OLI | 90 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9.9 |
| MEDNicolás Escudero | OLI | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 |
| MEDBruno Coll | UNI | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 |
| DELAdrián Nakano | UNI | 90 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 |
| DEFJulián Montes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 |
| DELÁlvaro Serrano | OLI | 81 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 |
| DEFCamilo Véliz | UNI | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 |
| DEFAgustín Hurtado | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDCristian Yáñez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELMilton Lérida | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDTomás Gálvez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFMateo Montes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFLeandro Páez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDIgnacio Puente | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDLisandro Ayerbe | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFRenzo Ballester | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDSantino Cornejo | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELAxel Álvarez | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDEmilio Cardenal | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFManuel Erigal | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFGustavo Villalba | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| ARQDiego Lermes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.6 |
| ARQThiago Dean | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.0 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Leandro Vidaurre
Asistente 1
Tomás Bengoechea
Asistente 2
Enzo Marchetti
Cuarto árbitro
Diego Anselmi

