Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
55%Posesión45%
9Remates8
1Remates al arco3
1.07Goles esperados (xG)0.82
1Córners4
1Faltas0
3Fuera de juego0
1Atajadas0
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
428Pases316
73%Precisión de pase73%
Alineaciones
- ARQSebastián Roca5.3
- DEFMarcos Elgos5.8
- DEFHernán Grande5.8
- DEFAriel Jurado5.8
- DEFRodrigo Sosa5.8
- MEDGastón Alférez5.8
- MEDLucio Castellano5.8
- MEDValentín Selva5.8
- MEDAlexis Cartena5.8
- DELEmiliano Portizzo⚽7.0
- DELFranco Bermejo6.5
Suplentes
Martín Iglesia · Joaquín Cedillo · Kevin Padilla · Ramiro Cuéllar · Brian Carpenter
- ARQDiego Pereyra5.9
- DEFJuan Ramírez6.3
- DEFGabriel Flores⚽7.5
- DEFNicolás Silva6.3
- DEFNéstor Cardozo6.3
- MEDSebastián Gómez6.3
- MEDBruno Cardozo6.3
- MEDMatías Suárez6.3
- MEDÓscar Medina6.3
- DELLeandro Álvarez6.3
- DELFabián Miranda⚽7.5
Suplentes
Matías Peralta · Kevin Bustos · Alan Figueroa · Néstor Vega · Santiago Rojas
Rendimiento individual
| DEFGabriel Flores | INT | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 |
| DELFabián Miranda | INT | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 |
| DELEmiliano Portizzo | PRO | 90 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7.0 |
| DELFranco Bermejo | PRO | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 |
| MEDSebastián Gómez | INT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFNéstor Cardozo | INT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFNicolás Silva | INT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELLeandro Álvarez | INT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFJuan Ramírez | INT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDÓscar Medina | INT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDMatías Suárez | INT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDBruno Cardozo | INT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| ARQDiego Pereyra | INT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DEFMarcos Elgos | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDAlexis Cartena | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDValentín Selva | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDLucio Castellano | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDGastón Alférez | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFRodrigo Sosa | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFAriel Jurado | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFHernán Grande | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| ARQSebastián Roca | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.3 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Gonzalo Petracca
Asistente 1
Andrés Colombo
Asistente 2
Alberto Sandoval
Cuarto árbitro
Mauro Tessore

