Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
52%Posesión48%
23Remates8
11Remates al arco4
1.21Goles esperados (xG)0.69
0Córners2
0Faltas2
1Fuera de juego0
1Atajadas4
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
392Pases344
73%Precisión de pase72%
Alineaciones
- ARQDiego Lermes5.5
- DEFAgustín Hurtado6.3
- DEFJulián Montes6.3
- DEFMateo Montes6.3
- DEFLeandro Páez6.3
- MEDIgnacio Puente6.3
- MEDCristian Yáñez7.2
- MEDNicolás Escudero⚽⚽8.8
- MEDTomás Gálvez⚽7.5
- DELMilton Lérida6.4
- DELMaximiliano Narváez7.8
Suplentes
Elías Ramírez · Bautista Pares · Hugo Prados · Ezequiel Hidalgo · Álvaro Serrano
- ARQIván Makarenko4.1
- DEFEmiliano Artigas5.8
- DEFLautaro Morales5.8
- DEFGonzalo Sastre5.8
- DEFNicolás Téllez5.8
- MEDFranco Barcelo⚽7.0
- MEDTomás Machín5.8
- MEDJulián Patt⚽7.0
- MEDRodrigo Peña6.5
- DELMatías Godoy5.8
- DELAriel Grinman⚽7.1
Suplentes
Sebastián Barrera · Luca Alfieri · Bautista Bustos · Ezequiel Pereyra · Valentino Sturla
Rendimiento individual
| MEDNicolás Escudero | OLI | 90 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8.8 |
| DELÁlvaro Serrano | OLI | 89 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8.6 |
| DELMaximiliano Narváez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.8 |
| MEDTomás Gálvez | OLI | 90 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 |
| MEDCristian Yáñez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 |
| DELAriel Grinman | ZAM | 90 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7.1 |
| MEDJulián Patt | ZAM | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 |
| MEDFranco Barcelo | ZAM | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 |
| MEDRodrigo Peña | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 |
| DELMilton Lérida | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 |
| DEFAgustín Hurtado | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDIgnacio Puente | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFLeandro Páez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFMateo Montes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFJulián Montes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFGonzalo Sastre | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFNicolás Téllez | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFLautaro Morales | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDTomás Machín | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFEmiliano Artigas | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELMatías Godoy | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| ARQDiego Lermes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.5 |
| ARQIván Makarenko | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4.1 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Adrián Camusso
Asistente 1
Damián Ocaranza
Asistente 2
Alejandro Ferrari
Cuarto árbitro
Hernán Quintana

