Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
47%Posesión53%
9Remates10
4Remates al arco6
0.69Goles esperados (xG)1.06
1Córners1
1Faltas0
0Fuera de juego0
3Atajadas4
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
319Pases403
71%Precisión de pase72%
Alineaciones
- ARQSebastián Moreira5.3
- DEFMarcos Alcázar5.8
- DEFHernán Cano5.8
- DEFLucas Fonseca5.8
- DEFAgustín Rabadán5.8
- MEDValentín Sanguinetti5.8
- MEDRamiro Santisteban5.8
- MEDDiego Sierra5.8
- MEDNicolás Labrador5.8
- DELFacundo Abarquero5.8
- DELMateo Sierra5.8
Suplentes
Alan Bermúdez · Cristian Gallego · Thiago Valverde · Gastón Vargas · Emilio Santos
- ARQMartín Ascaso7.6
- DEFEzequiel Blázquez6.3
- DEFHernán Rojas6.3
- DEFLuca Sartori7.0
- DEFNicolás Toledo6.3
- MEDTomás Canales6.3
- MEDGastón Dávila6.3
- MEDIgnacio Lancelo⚽7.6
- MEDÁlvaro Martínez7.0
- DELEmanuel Nito6.3
- DELDiego Cueva⚽⚽8.9
Suplentes
Joaquín Tarragona · Lisandro Méndez · Brian Rosa · Adrián Aragonés · Santino Lozano
Rendimiento individual
| DELDiego Cueva | ATL | 90 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 8.9 |
| ARQMartín Ascaso | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.6 |
| MEDIgnacio Lancelo | ATL | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 |
| DEFLuca Sartori | ATL | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 |
| MEDÁlvaro Martínez | ATL | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 |
| DEFHernán Rojas | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELEmanuel Nito | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDTomás Canales | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDGastón Dávila | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFNicolás Toledo | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFEzequiel Blázquez | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFMarcos Alcázar | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFHernán Cano | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFAgustín Rabadán | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDValentín Sanguinetti | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDRamiro Santisteban | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDDiego Sierra | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELFacundo Abarquero | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELMateo Sierra | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDNicolás Labrador | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFLucas Fonseca | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| ARQSebastián Moreira | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.3 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Braian Olascoaga
Asistente 1
Esteban Corvalán
Asistente 2
Facundo Zabaleta
Cuarto árbitro
Luciano Aramburu

