Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
59%Posesión41%
14Remates9
3Remates al arco4
1.23Goles esperados (xG)0.47
1Córners3
0Faltas0
2Fuera de juego2
1Atajadas2
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
457Pases244
72%Precisión de pase70%
Alineaciones
- ARQDiego Pereyra5.0
- DEFJuan Ramírez5.8
- DEFGabriel Flores5.8
- DEFNicolás Silva5.8
- DEFNéstor Cardozo5.8
- MEDSebastián Gómez⚽7.0
- MEDBruno Cardozo5.8
- MEDMatías Suárez5.8
- MEDÓscar Medina5.8
- DELLeandro Álvarez5.8
- DELFabián Miranda5.8
Suplentes
Matías Peralta · Kevin Bustos · Alan Figueroa · Néstor Vega · Santiago Rojas
- ARQDiego Lermes6.3
- DEFAgustín Hurtado6.3
- DEFJulián Montes6.3
- DEFMateo Montes6.3
- DEFLeandro Páez7.0
- MEDIgnacio Puente6.3
- MEDCristian Yáñez⚽7.6
- MEDNicolás Escudero6.3
- MEDTomás Gálvez6.3
- DELMilton Lérida6.3
- DELMaximiliano Narváez⚽8.3
Suplentes
Elías Ramírez · Bautista Pares · Hugo Prados · Ezequiel Hidalgo · Álvaro Serrano
Rendimiento individual
| DELMaximiliano Narváez | OLI | 90 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8.3 |
| MEDCristian Yáñez | OLI | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 |
| MEDSebastián Gómez | INT | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 |
| DEFLeandro Páez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 |
| DELÁlvaro Serrano | OLI | 32 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 |
| ARQDiego Lermes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.3 |
| DELMilton Lérida | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFAgustín Hurtado | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFJulián Montes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFMateo Montes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDIgnacio Puente | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDNicolás Escudero | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDTomás Gálvez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFNicolás Silva | INT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFGabriel Flores | INT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFJuan Ramírez | INT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFNéstor Cardozo | INT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDBruno Cardozo | INT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDMatías Suárez | INT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELFabián Miranda | INT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDÓscar Medina | INT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELLeandro Álvarez | INT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| ARQDiego Pereyra | INT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.0 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Franco Ibarrola
Asistente 1
Joaquín Berrondo
Asistente 2
Lautaro Sagasta
Cuarto árbitro
Ramiro Delfino

