Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
42%Posesión58%
2Remates19
0Remates al arco8
0.48Goles esperados (xG)1.66
3Córners4
4Faltas2
2Fuera de juego1
8Atajadas0
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
262Pases470
71%Precisión de pase74%
Alineaciones
- ARQBruno Vidal8.0
- DEFMartín Cabral6.0
- DEFTomás Beltrán6.0
- DEFIgnacio Quiroga6.0
- DEFFacundo Olivera6.0
- MEDLucas Arrieta6.0
- MEDEmiliano Duarte6.0
- MEDSantiago Bianchi6.0
- MEDJoaquín Ferrer6.0
- DELNicolás Arakaki6.0
- DELGonzalo Vergara6.0
Suplentes
Damián Kessler · Axel Prieto · Ramiro Cáceres · Álvaro Nieva · Thiago Bordón
- ARQRodrigo Alegre6.7
- DEFNicolás Ávila6.1
- DEFEmiliano Macedo6.0
- DEFTobías Ruiz6.0
- DEFAriel Fidalgo6.0
- MEDJulián Costa6.0
- MEDIván Bescos6.1
- MEDFranco Perer6.0
- MEDGonzalo Vaquero6.0
- DELLautaro Juárez6.4
- DELMatías Aguilón6.1
Suplentes
Damián Pereyro · Bruno Lupiáñez · Joaquín García · Ezequiel Pereiros · Santiago Olloqui
Rendimiento individual
| ARQBruno Vidal | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8.0 |
| ARQRodrigo Alegre | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 |
| DELLautaro Juárez | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.4 |
| DELMatías Aguilón | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFNicolás Ávila | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDIván Bescos | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDEmiliano Duarte | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDSantiago Bianchi | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELNicolás Arakaki | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELGonzalo Vergara | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDJoaquín Ferrer | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFMartín Cabral | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFTomás Beltrán | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDGonzalo Vaquero | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFEmiliano Macedo | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFTobías Ruiz | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFAriel Fidalgo | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDJulián Costa | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFIgnacio Quiroga | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDFranco Perer | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFFacundo Olivera | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDLucas Arrieta | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Néstor Baigorria
Asistente 1
Esteban Corvalán
Asistente 2
Braian Olascoaga
Cuarto árbitro
Guillermo Anchorena

