Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
45%Posesión56%
10Remates21
3Remates al arco6
0.56Goles esperados (xG)1.62
2Córners1
4Faltas1
1Fuera de juego0
6Atajadas0
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
299Pases444
72%Precisión de pase74%
Alineaciones
- ARQMartín Ascaso7.9
- DEFEzequiel Blázquez6.3
- DEFHernán Rojas6.3
- DEFLuca Sartori7.0
- DEFNicolás Toledo6.3
- MEDTomás Canales6.3
- MEDGastón Dávila7.8
- MEDIgnacio Lancelo6.3
- MEDÁlvaro Martínez6.3
- DELEmanuel Nito⚽7.5
- DELDiego Cueva⚽⚽8.7
Suplentes
Joaquín Tarragona · Lisandro Méndez · Brian Rosa · Adrián Aragonés · Santino Lozano
- ARQBruno Vidal4.8
- DEFMartín Cabral5.8
- DEFTomás Beltrán5.8
- DEFIgnacio Quiroga5.8
- DEFFacundo Olivera5.8
- MEDLucas Arrieta5.9
- MEDEmiliano Duarte5.8
- MEDSantiago Bianchi5.8
- MEDJoaquín Ferrer5.8
- DELNicolás Arakaki6.0
- DELGonzalo Vergara5.8
Suplentes
Damián Kessler · Axel Prieto · Ramiro Cáceres · Álvaro Nieva · Thiago Bordón
Rendimiento individual
| DELDiego Cueva | ATL | 90 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 8.7 |
| ARQMartín Ascaso | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7.9 |
| MEDGastón Dávila | ATL | 90 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.8 |
| DELEmanuel Nito | ATL | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7.5 |
| DEFLuca Sartori | ATL | 86 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 |
| DEFHernán Rojas | ATL | 86 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFNicolás Toledo | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDTomás Canales | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDIgnacio Lancelo | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDÁlvaro Martínez | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFEzequiel Blázquez | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFLisandro Méndez | ATL | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFBrian Rosa | ATL | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DELNicolás Arakaki | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDLucas Arrieta | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| MEDJoaquín Ferrer | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFMartín Cabral | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFTomás Beltrán | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFIgnacio Quiroga | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFFacundo Olivera | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDEmiliano Duarte | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDSantiago Bianchi | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELGonzalo Vergara | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| ARQBruno Vidal | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Javier Escalante
Asistente 1
Iván Retamar
Asistente 2
Rodrigo Cavallero
Cuarto árbitro
Andrés Colombo

