Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
50%Posesión50%
5Remates13
1Remates al arco2
0.69Goles esperados (xG)1.10
0Córners0
4Faltas5
0Fuera de juego1
1Atajadas0
2Tarjetas amarillas2
0Tarjetas rojas0
359Pases366
71%Precisión de pase73%
Alineaciones
- ARQRodrigo Alegre5.8
- DEFEmiliano Macedo6.0
- DEFTobías Ruiz🟨5.7
- DEFAriel Fidalgo6.0
- DEFJoaquín García6.0
- MEDJulián Costa🟨5.7
- MEDIván Bescos6.0
- MEDFranco Perer6.0
- MEDGonzalo Vaquero⚽7.2
- DELLautaro Juárez6.0
- DELMatías Aguilón6.0
Suplentes
Damián Pereyro · Bruno Lupiáñez · Nicolás Ávila · Ezequiel Pereiros · Santiago Olloqui
- ARQDiego Lermes5.7
- DEFAgustín Hurtado6.0
- DEFJulián Montes6.0
- DEFMateo Montes6.0
- DEFLeandro Páez6.0
- MEDIgnacio Puente🟨5.7
- MEDCristian Yáñez6.0
- MEDNicolás Escudero🟨5.7
- MEDTomás Gálvez6.0
- DELMilton Lérida6.1
- DELMaximiliano Narváez⚽7.2
Suplentes
Elías Ramírez · Bautista Pares · Hugo Prados · Ezequiel Hidalgo · Álvaro Serrano
Rendimiento individual
| MEDGonzalo Vaquero | BRI | 81 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 |
| DELMaximiliano Narváez | OLI | 90 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 |
| DELMilton Lérida | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DELÁlvaro Serrano | OLI | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFAriel Fidalgo | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFBruno Lupiáñez | BRI | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFJoaquín García | BRI | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDTomás Gálvez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDIván Bescos | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDFranco Perer | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDEzequiel Pereiros | BRI | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELLautaro Juárez | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFAgustín Hurtado | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFJulián Montes | OLI | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFMateo Montes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFLeandro Páez | OLI | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFBautista Pares | OLI | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDCristian Yáñez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFHugo Prados | OLI | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELMatías Aguilón | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFEmiliano Macedo | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| ARQRodrigo Alegre | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.8 |
| MEDIgnacio Puente | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.7 |
| ARQDiego Lermes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.7 |
| MEDNicolás Escudero | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5.7 |
| MEDJulián Costa | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.7 |
| DEFTobías Ruiz | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.7 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Joaquín Berrondo
Asistente 1
Damián Ocaranza
Asistente 2
Matías Olguín
Cuarto árbitro
Sergio Bilbao

