Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
52%Posesión48%
10Remates7
3Remates al arco2
1.13Goles esperados (xG)0.65
0Córners1
1Faltas1
0Fuera de juego0
2Atajadas2
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
396Pases331
73%Precisión de pase72%
Alineaciones
- ARQDiego Lermes7.3
- DEFAgustín Hurtado6.3
- DEFJulián Montes6.3
- DEFMateo Montes6.3
- DEFLeandro Páez6.3
- MEDIgnacio Puente6.3
- MEDCristian Yáñez7.0
- MEDNicolás Escudero6.3
- MEDTomás Gálvez6.3
- DELMilton Lérida6.3
- DELMaximiliano Narváez⚽7.6
Suplentes
Elías Ramírez · Bautista Pares · Hugo Prados · Ezequiel Hidalgo · Álvaro Serrano
- ARQSebastián Roca5.8
- DEFMarcos Elgos5.8
- DEFHernán Grande5.8
- DEFAriel Jurado5.8
- DEFRodrigo Sosa5.8
- MEDGastón Alférez5.8
- MEDLucio Castellano5.8
- MEDValentín Selva5.8
- MEDAlexis Cartena5.8
- DELEmiliano Portizzo5.8
- DELFranco Bermejo5.9
Suplentes
Martín Iglesia · Joaquín Cedillo · Kevin Padilla · Ramiro Cuéllar · Brian Carpenter
Rendimiento individual
| DELMaximiliano Narváez | OLI | 90 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 |
| ARQDiego Lermes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.3 |
| MEDCristian Yáñez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 |
| DEFJulián Montes | OLI | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFMateo Montes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFLeandro Páez | OLI | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDIgnacio Puente | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDTomás Gálvez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELMilton Lérida | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFAgustín Hurtado | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDNicolás Escudero | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFHugo Prados | OLI | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFBautista Pares | OLI | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DELFranco Bermejo | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| MEDJoaquín Cedillo | PRO | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DEFMarcos Elgos | PRO | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFHernán Grande | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFAriel Jurado | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFRodrigo Sosa | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDGastón Alférez | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDLucio Castellano | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDValentín Selva | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDAlexis Cartena | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| ARQSebastián Roca | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.8 |
| DELEmiliano Portizzo | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Ariel Mendizábal
Asistente 1
Iván Retamar
Asistente 2
Alejandro Ferrari
Cuarto árbitro
Gustavo Lascano

