Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
51%Posesión49%
16Remates6
3Remates al arco2
1.30Goles esperados (xG)0.64
1Córners0
4Faltas5
0Fuera de juego0
0Atajadas2
0Tarjetas amarillas2
0Tarjetas rojas0
385Pases348
74%Precisión de pase72%
Alineaciones
- ARQBruno Vidal5.1
- DEFMartín Cabral5.8
- DEFTomás Beltrán5.8
- DEFIgnacio Quiroga5.8
- DEFFacundo Olivera5.8
- MEDLucas Arrieta5.8
- MEDEmiliano Duarte5.8
- MEDSantiago Bianchi5.8
- MEDJoaquín Ferrer5.8
- DELNicolás Arakaki5.8
- DELGonzalo Vergara⚽7.1
Suplentes
Damián Kessler · Axel Prieto · Ramiro Cáceres · Álvaro Nieva · Thiago Bordón
- ARQDiego Lermes6.3
- DEFAgustín Hurtado6.3
- DEFJulián Montes6.3
- DEFMateo Montes6.3
- DEFLeandro Páez6.3
- MEDIgnacio Puente6.3
- MEDCristian Yáñez7.0
- MEDNicolás Escudero🟨6.0
- MEDTomás Gálvez6.3
- DELMilton Lérida6.3
- DELMaximiliano Narváez⚽🟨7.2
Suplentes
Elías Ramírez · Hugo Prados · Bautista Pares · Ezequiel Hidalgo · Álvaro Serrano
Rendimiento individual
| DELMaximiliano Narváez | OLI | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.2 |
| DELGonzalo Vergara | SUD | 90 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 |
| MEDCristian Yáñez | OLI | 83 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.0 |
| DELÁlvaro Serrano | OLI | 67 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 |
| DELMilton Lérida | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| ARQDiego Lermes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.3 |
| DEFAgustín Hurtado | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFJulián Montes | OLI | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFMateo Montes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFLeandro Páez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDIgnacio Puente | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDTomás Gálvez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDEzequiel Hidalgo | OLI | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFHugo Prados | OLI | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDNicolás Escudero | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDLucas Arrieta | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDEmiliano Duarte | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDSantiago Bianchi | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELNicolás Arakaki | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFFacundo Olivera | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDJoaquín Ferrer | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFMartín Cabral | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFIgnacio Quiroga | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFTomás Beltrán | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| ARQBruno Vidal | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Marcelo Ithurbide
Asistente 1
Ariel Mendizábal
Asistente 2
Ignacio Bustelo
Cuarto árbitro
Guillermo Anchorena

