Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
41%Posesión59%
6Remates20
1Remates al arco4
0.48Goles esperados (xG)1.77
0Córners0
4Faltas5
0Fuera de juego1
4Atajadas1
1Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
257Pases485
72%Precisión de pase74%
Alineaciones
- ARQMartín Ascaso7.3
- DEFEzequiel Blázquez6.0
- DEFHernán Rojas6.0
- DEFLuca Sartori6.0
- DEFNicolás Toledo6.0
- MEDTomás Canales6.0
- MEDGastón Dávila🟨5.7
- MEDIgnacio Lancelo6.0
- MEDÁlvaro Martínez6.0
- DELEmanuel Nito6.1
- DELDiego Cueva6.0
Suplentes
Joaquín Tarragona · Lisandro Méndez · Brian Rosa · Adrián Aragonés · Santino Lozano
- ARQIván Makarenko6.9
- DEFEmiliano Artigas6.0
- DEFLautaro Morales6.0
- DEFGonzalo Sastre6.0
- DEFNicolás Téllez6.0
- MEDFranco Barcelo6.2
- MEDTomás Machín6.0
- MEDJulián Patt6.0
- MEDRodrigo Peña6.0
- DELMatías Godoy6.0
- DELAriel Grinman6.1
Suplentes
Sebastián Barrera · Luca Alfieri · Bautista Bustos · Ezequiel Pereyra · Valentino Sturla
Rendimiento individual
| ARQMartín Ascaso | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.3 |
| ARQIván Makarenko | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.9 |
| MEDFranco Barcelo | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.2 |
| DELValentino Sturla | ZAM | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DELEmanuel Nito | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DELAriel Grinman | ZAM | 70 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFLisandro Méndez | ATL | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDTomás Canales | ATL | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDIgnacio Lancelo | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDÁlvaro Martínez | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELDiego Cueva | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELAdrián Aragonés | ATL | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFEzequiel Blázquez | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFEmiliano Artigas | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFLautaro Morales | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFGonzalo Sastre | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFNicolás Téllez | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDTomás Machín | ZAM | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDJulián Patt | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDRodrigo Peña | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDEzequiel Pereyra | ZAM | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELMatías Godoy | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFHernán Rojas | ATL | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFLuca Sartori | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFNicolás Toledo | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDGastón Dávila | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.7 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Lautaro Sagasta
Asistente 1
Walter Achával
Asistente 2
Julián Etcheverry
Cuarto árbitro
Emiliano Rúa

