Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
42%Posesión58%
10Remates11
3Remates al arco4
0.59Goles esperados (xG)1.43
0Córners0
0Faltas0
0Fuera de juego0
4Atajadas0
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
271Pases464
72%Precisión de pase73%
Alineaciones
- ARQDiego Lermes7.6
- DEFAgustín Hurtado6.3
- DEFJulián Montes⚽7.5
- DEFMateo Montes6.3
- DEFLeandro Páez6.3
- MEDIgnacio Puente6.3
- MEDCristian Yáñez6.3
- MEDNicolás Escudero6.3
- MEDTomás Gálvez6.3
- DELMilton Lérida6.3
- DELMaximiliano Narváez⚽7.5
Suplentes
Elías Ramírez · Bautista Pares · Hugo Prados · Ezequiel Hidalgo · Álvaro Serrano
- ARQMatías Lizzi4.8
- DEFLucas Paredes5.8
- DEFMaximiliano Pérez5.8
- DEFFacundo Colombera5.8
- DEFIgnacio Martínez5.8
- MEDJoaquín Heidenreich5.8
- MEDTomás Doello5.8
- MEDAgustín Altuna5.8
- MEDLisandro Rojo5.9
- DELDamián Olmo5.8
- DELRodrigo Schneider5.8
Suplentes
Julián Ekkert · Marcos Cubilla · Rubén Olmo · Mauro Fernández · Leandro Lon
Rendimiento individual
| ARQDiego Lermes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.6 |
| DELMaximiliano Narváez | OLI | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 |
| DEFJulián Montes | OLI | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 |
| DELÁlvaro Serrano | OLI | 30 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 |
| ARQElías Ramírez | OLI | 56 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 |
| DEFLeandro Páez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDIgnacio Puente | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDCristian Yáñez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFMateo Montes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFAgustín Hurtado | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDNicolás Escudero | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDTomás Gálvez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELMilton Lérida | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDLisandro Rojo | INF | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DEFMaximiliano Pérez | INF | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFFacundo Colombera | INF | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFIgnacio Martínez | INF | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDJoaquín Heidenreich | INF | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDTomás Doello | INF | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDAgustín Altuna | INF | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELDamián Olmo | INF | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELRodrigo Schneider | INF | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFLucas Paredes | INF | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| ARQMatías Lizzi | INF | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Enzo Marchetti
Asistente 1
Maximiliano Freire
Asistente 2
Iván Retamar
Cuarto árbitro
Joaquín Berrondo

