Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
60%Posesión40%
13Remates7
5Remates al arco2
1.99Goles esperados (xG)0.56
2Córners2
1Faltas1
0Fuera de juego1
0Atajadas4
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
509Pases263
76%Precisión de pase73%
Alineaciones
- ARQMartín Ascaso5.1
- DEFEzequiel Blázquez5.8
- DEFHernán Rojas5.8
- DEFLuca Sartori5.8
- DEFNicolás Toledo5.8
- MEDTomás Canales5.8
- MEDGastón Dávila5.8
- MEDIgnacio Lancelo5.9
- MEDÁlvaro Martínez5.8
- DELEmanuel Nito5.8
- DELDiego Cueva⚽7.0
Suplentes
Joaquín Tarragona · Lisandro Méndez · Brian Rosa · Adrián Aragonés · Santino Lozano
- ARQSebastián Moreira6.6
- DEFMarcos Alcázar6.3
- DEFHernán Cano6.3
- DEFLucas Fonseca6.3
- DEFAgustín Rabadán6.3
- MEDValentín Sanguinetti6.3
- MEDRamiro Santisteban6.3
- MEDDiego Sierra⚽⚽8.7
- MEDNicolás Labrador6.3
- DELFacundo Abarquero7.8
- DELMateo Sierra6.3
Suplentes
Alan Bermúdez · Thiago Valverde · Cristian Gallego · Gastón Vargas · Emilio Santos
Rendimiento individual
| MEDDiego Sierra | ESP | 90 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8.7 |
| DELFacundo Abarquero | ESP | 90 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.8 |
| DELDiego Cueva | ATL | 90 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 |
| ARQSebastián Moreira | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.6 |
| MEDNicolás Labrador | ESP | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFMarcos Alcázar | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFHernán Cano | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFLucas Fonseca | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFAgustín Rabadán | ESP | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDValentín Sanguinetti | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDRamiro Santisteban | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELMateo Sierra | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELEmilio Santos | ESP | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFThiago Valverde | ESP | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDIgnacio Lancelo | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DEFLisandro Méndez | ATL | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| MEDTomás Canales | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDGastón Dávila | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFLuca Sartori | ATL | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFEzequiel Blázquez | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELEmanuel Nito | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFNicolás Toledo | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFHernán Rojas | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDÁlvaro Martínez | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| ARQMartín Ascaso | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Cristian Barreiro
Asistente 1
Ramiro Delfino
Asistente 2
Diego Anselmi
Cuarto árbitro
Ignacio Bustelo

