Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
53%Posesión47%
9Remates9
4Remates al arco3
0.92Goles esperados (xG)0.74
0Córners0
0Faltas0
0Fuera de juego0
3Atajadas2
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
390Pases326
72%Precisión de pase71%
Alineaciones
- ARQDiego Lermes7.4
- DEFAgustín Hurtado6.3
- DEFJulián Montes⚽7.5
- DEFMateo Montes6.3
- DEFLeandro Páez6.3
- MEDIgnacio Puente6.3
- MEDCristian Yáñez6.3
- MEDNicolás Escudero6.3
- MEDTomás Gálvez6.3
- DELMilton Lérida6.3
- DELMaximiliano Narváez6.4
Suplentes
Elías Ramírez · Bautista Pares · Hugo Prados · Ezequiel Hidalgo · Álvaro Serrano
- ARQSebastián Moreira5.4
- DEFMarcos Alcázar5.8
- DEFHernán Cano5.8
- DEFLucas Fonseca5.8
- DEFAgustín Rabadán5.8
- MEDValentín Sanguinetti5.8
- MEDRamiro Santisteban5.8
- MEDDiego Sierra5.8
- MEDNicolás Labrador5.8
- DELFacundo Abarquero5.8
- DELMateo Sierra5.9
Suplentes
Alan Bermúdez · Cristian Gallego · Thiago Valverde · Gastón Vargas · Emilio Santos
Rendimiento individual
| DEFJulián Montes | OLI | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 |
| ARQDiego Lermes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.4 |
| ARQElías Ramírez | OLI | 51 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 |
| DELMaximiliano Narváez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 |
| DEFLeandro Páez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDIgnacio Puente | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDCristian Yáñez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDNicolás Escudero | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDTomás Gálvez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELMilton Lérida | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFAgustín Hurtado | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFMateo Montes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELMateo Sierra | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DEFMarcos Alcázar | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFHernán Cano | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFLucas Fonseca | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFAgustín Rabadán | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDValentín Sanguinetti | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDRamiro Santisteban | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDDiego Sierra | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELFacundo Abarquero | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDNicolás Labrador | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| ARQSebastián Moreira | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.4 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Mauro Tessore
Asistente 1
Diego Anselmi
Asistente 2
Tomás Bengoechea
Cuarto árbitro
Nicolás Urtiaga

