Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
53%Posesión48%
9Remates12
2Remates al arco6
0.86Goles esperados (xG)0.79
0Córners0
0Faltas0
0Fuera de juego0
6Atajadas1
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
384Pases328
71%Precisión de pase71%
Alineaciones
- ARQDiego Lermes⚽9.1
- DEFAgustín Hurtado6.3
- DEFJulián Montes6.3
- DEFMateo Montes6.3
- DEFLeandro Páez6.3
- MEDIgnacio Puente6.3
- MEDCristian Yáñez6.4
- MEDNicolás Escudero6.3
- MEDTomás Gálvez6.3
- DELMilton Lérida6.3
- DELMaximiliano Narváez6.3
Suplentes
Elías Ramírez · Bautista Pares · Hugo Prados · Ezequiel Hidalgo · Álvaro Serrano
- ARQBruno Vidal5.6
- DEFMartín Cabral5.8
- DEFTomás Beltrán5.8
- DEFIgnacio Quiroga5.8
- DEFFacundo Olivera5.8
- MEDLucas Arrieta5.8
- MEDEmiliano Duarte5.8
- MEDSantiago Bianchi5.8
- MEDJoaquín Ferrer5.8
- DELNicolás Arakaki5.9
- DELGonzalo Vergara6.0
Suplentes
Damián Kessler · Axel Prieto · Ramiro Cáceres · Álvaro Nieva · Thiago Bordón
Rendimiento individual
| ARQDiego Lermes | OLI | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9.1 |
| MEDCristian Yáñez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 |
| DEFMateo Montes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFLeandro Páez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDIgnacio Puente | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFAgustín Hurtado | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFJulián Montes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDTomás Gálvez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELMilton Lérida | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELMaximiliano Narváez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDNicolás Escudero | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELGonzalo Vergara | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELNicolás Arakaki | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| MEDJoaquín Ferrer | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFMartín Cabral | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFTomás Beltrán | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFIgnacio Quiroga | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFFacundo Olivera | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDLucas Arrieta | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDEmiliano Duarte | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDSantiago Bianchi | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| ARQBruno Vidal | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.6 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Emiliano Rúa
Asistente 1
Maximiliano Freire
Asistente 2
Claudio Bruzzone
Cuarto árbitro
Facundo Zabaleta

