Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
45%Posesión55%
12Remates12
1Remates al arco2
0.55Goles esperados (xG)1.38
0Córners0
0Faltas0
0Fuera de juego0
2Atajadas0
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
303Pases423
71%Precisión de pase73%
Alineaciones
- ARQMartín Ascaso7.3
- DEFEzequiel Blázquez6.3
- DEFHernán Rojas6.3
- DEFLuca Sartori6.3
- DEFNicolás Toledo6.3
- MEDTomás Canales6.3
- MEDGastón Dávila6.3
- MEDIgnacio Lancelo6.3
- MEDÁlvaro Martínez6.3
- DELEmanuel Nito⚽7.5
- DELDiego Cueva6.3
Suplentes
Joaquín Tarragona · Lisandro Méndez · Brian Rosa · Adrián Aragonés · Santino Lozano
- ARQRodrigo Alegre5.4
- DEFNicolás Ávila5.8
- DEFEmiliano Macedo5.8
- DEFTobías Ruiz5.8
- DEFAriel Fidalgo5.8
- MEDJulián Costa5.8
- MEDIván Bescos5.8
- MEDFranco Perer5.8
- MEDGonzalo Vaquero5.8
- DELLautaro Juárez5.8
- DELMatías Aguilón5.8
Suplentes
Damián Pereyro · Bruno Lupiáñez · Joaquín García · Ezequiel Pereiros · Santiago Olloqui
Rendimiento individual
| DELEmanuel Nito | ATL | 90 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 |
| ARQMartín Ascaso | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.3 |
| DEFHernán Rojas | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFLuca Sartori | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFNicolás Toledo | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDTomás Canales | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDGastón Dávila | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDIgnacio Lancelo | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDÁlvaro Martínez | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELDiego Cueva | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFEzequiel Blázquez | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELLautaro Juárez | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELMatías Aguilón | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFNicolás Ávila | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFEmiliano Macedo | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFTobías Ruiz | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFAriel Fidalgo | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDJulián Costa | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDIván Bescos | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDFranco Perer | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDGonzalo Vaquero | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| ARQRodrigo Alegre | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Lautaro Sagasta
Asistente 1
Sergio Bilbao
Asistente 2
Joaquín Berrondo
Cuarto árbitro
Rodrigo Cavallero

