Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
66%Posesión34%
20Remates5
5Remates al arco1
2.69Goles esperados (xG)0.28
0Córners0
0Faltas0
0Fuera de juego0
1Atajadas4
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
565Pases174
75%Precisión de pase70%
Alineaciones
- ARQRodrigo Alegre7.1
- DEFNicolás Ávila6.3
- DEFEmiliano Macedo6.3
- DEFTobías Ruiz6.3
- DEFAriel Fidalgo6.3
- MEDJulián Costa6.3
- MEDIván Bescos6.3
- MEDFranco Perer6.3
- MEDGonzalo Vaquero6.3
- DELLautaro Juárez6.4
- DELMatías Aguilón6.5
Suplentes
Damián Pereyro · Joaquín García · Bruno Lupiáñez · Ezequiel Pereiros · Santiago Olloqui
- ARQSebastián Moreira6.1
- DEFMarcos Alcázar5.8
- DEFHernán Cano5.8
- DEFLucas Fonseca5.8
- DEFAgustín Rabadán5.8
- MEDValentín Sanguinetti5.8
- MEDRamiro Santisteban5.8
- MEDDiego Sierra5.8
- MEDNicolás Labrador5.8
- DELFacundo Abarquero5.8
- DELMateo Sierra5.8
Suplentes
Alan Bermúdez · Cristian Gallego · Thiago Valverde · Gastón Vargas · Emilio Santos
Rendimiento individual
| ARQRodrigo Alegre | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.1 |
| DEFJoaquín García | BRI | 78 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 |
| DELMatías Aguilón | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 |
| DELLautaro Juárez | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 |
| DEFTobías Ruiz | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFAriel Fidalgo | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFEmiliano Macedo | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDJulián Costa | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDIván Bescos | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDFranco Perer | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDGonzalo Vaquero | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFNicolás Ávila | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| ARQSebastián Moreira | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.1 |
| DEFMarcos Alcázar | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFHernán Cano | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFLucas Fonseca | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFAgustín Rabadán | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDValentín Sanguinetti | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDRamiro Santisteban | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDDiego Sierra | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELFacundo Abarquero | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELMateo Sierra | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDNicolás Labrador | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Pablo Iriarte
Asistente 1
Sebastián Larralde
Asistente 2
Claudio Bruzzone
Cuarto árbitro
Hernán Quintana

