Minuto a minuto
Sin eventos registrados.
Estadísticas del partido
45%Posesión55%
11Remates7
2Remates al arco1
0.97Goles esperados (xG)0.89
0Córners0
0Faltas0
0Fuera de juego0
1Atajadas2
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
321Pases419
73%Precisión de pase73%
Alineaciones
- ARQSebastián Moreira6.9
- DEFMarcos Alcázar6.0
- DEFHernán Cano6.0
- DEFLucas Fonseca6.0
- DEFAgustín Rabadán6.0
- MEDValentín Sanguinetti6.0
- MEDRamiro Santisteban6.0
- MEDDiego Sierra6.0
- MEDNicolás Labrador6.0
- DELFacundo Abarquero6.0
- DELMateo Sierra6.2
Suplentes
Alan Bermúdez · Cristian Gallego · Thiago Valverde · Gastón Vargas · Emilio Santos
- ARQMartín Ascaso7.0
- DEFEzequiel Blázquez6.0
- DEFHernán Rojas6.0
- DEFLuca Sartori6.0
- DEFNicolás Toledo6.0
- MEDTomás Canales6.1
- MEDGastón Dávila6.0
- MEDIgnacio Lancelo6.0
- MEDÁlvaro Martínez6.0
- DELEmanuel Nito6.0
- DELDiego Cueva6.0
Suplentes
Joaquín Tarragona · Lisandro Méndez · Brian Rosa · Adrián Aragonés · Santino Lozano
Rendimiento individual
| ARQMartín Ascaso | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.0 |
| ARQSebastián Moreira | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.9 |
| DELMateo Sierra | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 |
| MEDTomás Canales | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFAgustín Rabadán | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDValentín Sanguinetti | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDRamiro Santisteban | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDDiego Sierra | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELFacundo Abarquero | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDNicolás Labrador | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFMarcos Alcázar | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELEmanuel Nito | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFEzequiel Blázquez | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFHernán Rojas | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFLuca Sartori | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFNicolás Toledo | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDGastón Dávila | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDIgnacio Lancelo | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDÁlvaro Martínez | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFHernán Cano | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELDiego Cueva | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFLucas Fonseca | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Braian Olascoaga
Asistente 1
Andrés Colombo
Asistente 2
Emiliano Rúa
Cuarto árbitro
Alberto Sandoval

