Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
48%Posesión52%
7Remates8
5Remates al arco1
0.69Goles esperados (xG)1.28
0Córners0
0Faltas0
0Fuera de juego0
0Atajadas3
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
343Pases404
73%Precisión de pase74%
Alineaciones
- ARQSebastián Roca5.9
- DEFMarcos Elgos6.3
- DEFHernán Grande6.3
- DEFAriel Jurado6.3
- DEFRodrigo Sosa6.3
- MEDGastón Alférez6.3
- MEDLucio Castellano6.3
- MEDValentín Selva6.3
- MEDAlexis Cartena6.3
- DELEmiliano Portizzo6.3
- DELFranco Bermejo⚽7.6
Suplentes
Martín Iglesia · Joaquín Cedillo · Kevin Padilla · Ramiro Cuéllar · Brian Carpenter
- ARQRodrigo Alegre5.6
- DEFNicolás Ávila5.8
- DEFEmiliano Macedo5.8
- DEFTobías Ruiz5.8
- DEFAriel Fidalgo5.8
- MEDJulián Costa5.8
- MEDIván Bescos5.8
- MEDFranco Perer5.8
- MEDGonzalo Vaquero5.8
- DELLautaro Juárez5.8
- DELMatías Aguilón5.8
Suplentes
Damián Pereyro · Bruno Lupiáñez · Joaquín García · Ezequiel Pereiros · Santiago Olloqui
Rendimiento individual
| DELFranco Bermejo | PRO | 90 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 |
| ARQMartín Iglesia | PRO | 56 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 |
| MEDEzequiel Pereiros | BRI | 71 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 |
| DEFHernán Grande | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFAriel Jurado | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFRodrigo Sosa | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDGastón Alférez | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDLucio Castellano | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDValentín Selva | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDAlexis Cartena | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFMarcos Elgos | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELEmiliano Portizzo | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| ARQSebastián Roca | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DEFNicolás Ávila | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFEmiliano Macedo | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFTobías Ruiz | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFAriel Fidalgo | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDJulián Costa | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDIván Bescos | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDFranco Perer | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDGonzalo Vaquero | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELLautaro Juárez | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELMatías Aguilón | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| ARQRodrigo Alegre | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.6 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Sebastián Larralde
Asistente 1
Sergio Bilbao
Asistente 2
Walter Achával
Cuarto árbitro
Cristian Barreiro

