Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
47%Posesión53%
15Remates7
8Remates al arco1
0.79Goles esperados (xG)1.22
1Córners1
1Faltas2
2Fuera de juego0
1Atajadas7
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
342Pases412
73%Precisión de pase74%
Alineaciones
- ARQRodrigo Alegre7.1
- DEFNicolás Ávila6.3
- DEFEmiliano Macedo6.3
- DEFTobías Ruiz6.3
- DEFAriel Fidalgo6.3
- MEDJulián Costa7.1
- MEDIván Bescos6.3
- MEDFranco Perer6.3
- MEDGonzalo Vaquero6.4
- DELLautaro Juárez⚽7.5
- DELMatías Aguilón6.6
Suplentes
Damián Pereyro · Bruno Lupiáñez · Joaquín García · Ezequiel Pereiros · Santiago Olloqui
- ARQThiago Dean6.6
- DEFRenzo Ballester5.8
- DEFManuel Erigal5.8
- DEFCamilo Véliz5.8
- DEFGustavo Villalba5.8
- MEDLisandro Ayerbe5.8
- MEDEmilio Cardenal5.8
- MEDBruno Coll5.8
- MEDSantino Cornejo5.8
- DELAxel Álvarez5.8
- DELAdrián Nakano5.8
Suplentes
Rubén Encinas · Lautaro Fonz · Fabián Carvallo · Enzo Jiménez · Simón Arvero
Rendimiento individual
| DELLautaro Juárez | BRI | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 |
| ARQRodrigo Alegre | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.1 |
| MEDJulián Costa | BRI | 90 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 |
| DELMatías Aguilón | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 |
| ARQThiago Dean | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6.6 |
| MEDGonzalo Vaquero | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 |
| MEDIván Bescos | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDFranco Perer | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFNicolás Ávila | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFEmiliano Macedo | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFTobías Ruiz | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFAriel Fidalgo | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELAxel Álvarez | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFRenzo Ballester | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFManuel Erigal | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFCamilo Véliz | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFGustavo Villalba | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDLisandro Ayerbe | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDEmilio Cardenal | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDBruno Coll | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDSantino Cornejo | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELAdrián Nakano | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Cristian Barreiro
Asistente 1
Braian Olascoaga
Asistente 2
Alejandro Ferrari
Cuarto árbitro
Julián Etcheverry

