Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
58%Posesión42%
13Remates8
4Remates al arco3
1.12Goles esperados (xG)0.60
0Córners1
3Faltas2
1Fuera de juego2
2Atajadas4
1Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
453Pases270
73%Precisión de pase71%
Alineaciones
- ARQAlexis Canales5.8
- DEFAgustín Monte5.8
- DEFNicolás Gálvez5.8
- DEFHernán Verdugo5.8
- DEFElías Marques5.8
- MEDLucas Exequiel Salas5.8
- MEDSantiago Arrabal5.8
- MEDDamián Nordes5.8
- MEDSimón Olmo5.8
- DELGonzalo Enríquez5.8
- DELMilton Silveira5.8
Suplentes
Martín Obejero · Jonathan Villalobos · Braian Acosta · Gastón Pereiros · Andrés Valles
- ARQIván Makarenko7.6
- DEFEmiliano Artigas7.0
- DEFLautaro Morales6.3
- DEFGonzalo Sastre6.3
- DEFNicolás Téllez6.3
- MEDFranco Barcelo6.3
- MEDTomás Machín6.3
- MEDJulián Patt6.3
- MEDRodrigo Peña6.3
- DELMatías Godoy⚽7.5
- DELAriel Grinman6.3
Suplentes
Sebastián Barrera · Luca Alfieri · Bautista Bustos · Ezequiel Pereyra · Valentino Sturla
Rendimiento individual
| ARQIván Makarenko | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.6 |
| DELMatías Godoy | ZAM | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 |
| DEFEmiliano Artigas | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 |
| DEFGonzalo Sastre | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFNicolás Téllez | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDFranco Barcelo | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFLautaro Morales | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDJulián Patt | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDRodrigo Peña | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELAriel Grinman | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDTomás Machín | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDLucas Exequiel Salas | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFAgustín Monte | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFNicolás Gálvez | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFHernán Verdugo | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFElías Marques | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDSantiago Arrabal | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDDamián Nordes | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDSimón Olmo | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELGonzalo Enríquez | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELMilton Silveira | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELAlexis Canales | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.8 |
| MEDBraian Acosta | OSE | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.7 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Óscar Peñalva
Asistente 1
Claudio Bruzzone
Asistente 2
Julián Etcheverry
Cuarto árbitro
Fabián Uriburu

