Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
50%Posesión50%
13Remates7
4Remates al arco4
0.80Goles esperados (xG)0.87
9Córners6
10Faltas6
1Fuera de juego2
1Atajadas4
1Tarjetas amarillas3
0Tarjetas rojas0
361Pases362
72%Precisión de pase72%
Alineaciones
- ARQDiego Lermes5.0
- DEFAgustín Hurtado5.8
- DEFJulián Montes🟨5.5
- DEFMateo Montes5.8
- DEFLeandro Páez5.8
- MEDIgnacio Puente5.8
- MEDEzequiel Hidalgo5.8
- MEDNicolás Escudero5.8
- MEDTomás Gálvez5.8
- DELMaximiliano Narváez5.9
- DELÁlvaro Serrano5.8
Suplentes
Elías Ramírez · Bautista Pares · Hugo Prados · Cristian Yáñez · Milton Lérida
- ARQAlexis Canales🟨7.3
- ARQMartín Obejero6.3
- DEFGerónimo Santander7.0
- DEFNicolás Gálvez6.3
- DEFHernán Verdugo6.3
- DEFElías Marques6.3
- MEDAlan Gutiérrez6.3
- MEDLucas Exequiel Salas⚽⚽8.7
- MEDSimón Olmo⚽7.5
- MEDSantiago Zimmermann6.3
- DELAndrés Valles🟨6.0
Suplentes
Jonathan Villalobos · Braian Acosta · Gastón Pereiros · Milton Silveira · Sebastián Maki
Rendimiento individual
| MEDLucas Exequiel Salas | OSE | 50 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8.7 |
| MEDSimón Olmo | OSE | 63 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 |
| DELAlexis Canales | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.3 |
| DEFGerónimo Santander | OSE | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 |
| ARQMartín Obejero | OSE | 50 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFNicolás Gálvez | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFHernán Verdugo | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFElías Marques | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDAlan Gutiérrez | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDBraian Acosta | OSE | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDGastón Pereiros | OSE | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDSantiago Zimmermann | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELSebastián Maki | OSE | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELAndrés Valles | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELMilton Silveira | OSE | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELMaximiliano Narváez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DEFAgustín Hurtado | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDNicolás Escudero | OLI | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFLeandro Páez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFMateo Montes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELÁlvaro Serrano | OLI | 50 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDTomás Gálvez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFBautista Pares | OLI | 40 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFHugo Prados | OLI | 27 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDIgnacio Puente | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDCristian Yáñez | OLI | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDEzequiel Hidalgo | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFJulián Montes | OLI | 63 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5.5 |
| ARQDiego Lermes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Franco Ibarrola
Asistente 1
Hernán Quintana
Asistente 2
Óscar Peñalva
Cuarto árbitro
Adrián Camusso

