Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
51%Posesión49%
10Remates6
3Remates al arco4
0.62Goles esperados (xG)1.21
4Córners5
11Faltas14
2Fuera de juego1
3Atajadas1
4Tarjetas amarillas5
0Tarjetas rojas0
365Pases364
71%Precisión de pase73%
Alineaciones
- ARQDiego Lermes6.4
- DEFAgustín Hurtado🟨6.0
- DEFJulián Montes6.3
- DEFMateo Montes🟨6.0
- DEFLeandro Páez6.3
- MEDIgnacio Puente6.3
- MEDEzequiel Hidalgo6.3
- MEDNicolás Escudero6.3
- MEDTomás Gálvez🟨6.0
- DELMilton Lérida6.3
- DELMaximiliano Narváez⚽7.5
Suplentes
Elías Ramírez · Bautista Pares · Hugo Prados · Cristian Yáñez · Álvaro Serrano
- ARQEzequiel Arce5.3
- DEFFrancisco Peral5.8
- DEFLucas Bettendorff🟨5.5
- DEFFacundo Dorregaray🟨5.5
- DEFTomás Segui5.8
- MEDSantiago Arrabal5.8
- MEDDamián Nordes5.8
- MEDJulián Raffart5.8
- MEDAndrés Koch5.8
- DELGonzalo Enríquez5.9
- DELMatías Belardi🟨5.5
Suplentes
Federico Mundel · Lisandro Chevetzki · Nicolás Sack · Iván Slavich · Bruno Montefinale
Rendimiento individual
| DELMaximiliano Narváez | OLI | 58 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 |
| ARQElías Ramírez | OLI | 30 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 |
| MEDNicolás Sack | VER | 32 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.7 |
| ARQDiego Lermes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.4 |
| DEFJulián Montes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFLeandro Páez | OLI | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELMilton Lérida | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDNicolás Escudero | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDIgnacio Puente | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDCristian Yáñez | OLI | 32 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDEzequiel Hidalgo | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFHugo Prados | OLI | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFMateo Montes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFBautista Pares | OLI | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDTomás Gálvez | OLI | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFAgustín Hurtado | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFLisandro Chevetzki | VER | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DELGonzalo Enríquez | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| MEDSantiago Arrabal | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDDamián Nordes | VER | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDJulián Raffart | VER | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDIván Slavich | VER | 32 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDAndrés Koch | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFFrancisco Peral | VER | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFTomás Segui | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELBruno Montefinale | VER | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.7 |
| DEFFacundo Dorregaray | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.5 |
| DELMatías Belardi | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.5 |
| DEFLucas Bettendorff | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.5 |
| ARQEzequiel Arce | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.3 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Sebastián Larralde
Asistente 1
Gustavo Lascano
Asistente 2
Braian Olascoaga
Cuarto árbitro
Luciano Aramburu

