Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
47%Posesión53%
9Remates11
5Remates al arco4
0.83Goles esperados (xG)0.85
4Córners8
12Faltas14
2Fuera de juego1
4Atajadas4
2Tarjetas amarillas2
0Tarjetas rojas0
339Pases401
73%Precisión de pase73%
Alineaciones
- ARQDavid Granado7.6
- DEFMateo Navarro🟨6.0
- DEFFederico Villegas6.3
- DEFDamián Míguez6.3
- DEFGonzalo Noguera7.0
- MEDAlan Gutiérrez6.3
- MEDFranco Carranza6.3
- MEDAriel Villareal6.3
- MEDFernando Rivera6.3
- DELCristian Aguilar⚽7.6
- DELGermán Rosas🟨6.0
Suplentes
Cristóbal Zamorano · Enzo Bermúdez · Francisco Peral · Emanuel Cerecero · Ignacio Cabelar
- ARQMarco Abundis6.1
- DEFNahuel Bolívar5.8
- DEFRodrigo Aranda5.8
- DEFGerónimo Santander5.8
- DEFThiago Catalán🟨5.5
- MEDJulián Freixas5.8
- MEDTomás Quesada5.8
- MEDEzequiel Hoyo5.8
- MEDJuan Ignacio Pera🟨5.5
- DELIván Barvonera5.8
- DELJosé Balvanera5.8
Suplentes
Lautaro Tapia · Brian Silva · Nicolás Gálvez · Gabriel Mendoza · Lautaro Juárez
Rendimiento individual
| ARQDavid Granado | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.6 |
| DELCristian Aguilar | DIN | 90 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 |
| DEFGonzalo Noguera | DIN | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7.0 |
| MEDAlan Gutiérrez | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDFranco Carranza | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDAriel Villareal | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDFernando Rivera | DIN | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELIgnacio Cabelar | DIN | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFFederico Villegas | DIN | 68 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFDamián Míguez | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFEnzo Bermúdez | DIN | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDEmanuel Cerecero | DIN | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| ARQMarco Abundis | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6.1 |
| DEFMateo Navarro | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELGermán Rosas | DIN | 68 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFNicolás Gálvez | ALU | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DEFRodrigo Aranda | ALU | 68 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFGerónimo Santander | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFBrian Silva | ALU | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELLautaro Juárez | ALU | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELJosé Balvanera | ALU | 68 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFNahuel Bolívar | ALU | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDJulián Freixas | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDTomás Quesada | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDEzequiel Hoyo | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELIván Barvonera | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFThiago Catalán | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.5 |
| MEDJuan Ignacio Pera | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5.5 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Gonzalo Petracca
Asistente 1
Marcelo Ithurbide
Asistente 2
Claudio Bruzzone
Cuarto árbitro
Sebastián Larralde

