Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
51%Posesión49%
9Remates12
3Remates al arco3
0.89Goles esperados (xG)0.96
6Córners1
16Faltas10
7Fuera de juego1
2Atajadas2
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
390Pases369
74%Precisión de pase74%
Alineaciones
- ARQAlexis Canales6.0
- DEFAgustín Monte6.0
- DEFMáximo Vélez6.0
- DEFElías Marques6.0
- DEFHernán Verdugo6.0
- MEDSantiago Arrabal6.0
- MEDSimón Olmo6.8
- MEDLucas Exequiel Salas6.0
- MEDDamián Nordes6.0
- DELGonzalo Enríquez⚽7.4
- DELMilton Silveira6.0
Suplentes
Martín Obejero · Jonathan Villalobos · Braian Acosta · Gastón Pereiros · Andrés Valles
- ARQDavid Granado6.0
- DEFMateo Navarro6.1
- DEFFederico Villegas6.0
- DEFDamián Míguez6.0
- DEFGonzalo Noguera6.0
- MEDAlan Gutiérrez6.0
- MEDFranco Carranza6.0
- MEDAriel Villareal6.1
- MEDFernando Rivera6.0
- DELCristian Aguilar6.8
- DELGermán Rosas⚽7.2
Suplentes
Cristóbal Zamorano · Enzo Bermúdez · Francisco Peral · Emanuel Cerecero · Ignacio Cabelar
Rendimiento individual
| DELGonzalo Enríquez | OSE | 67 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7.4 |
| DELGermán Rosas | DIN | 90 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 |
| MEDSimón Olmo | OSE | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.8 |
| DELCristian Aguilar | DIN | 67 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.8 |
| MEDAriel Villareal | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFMateo Navarro | DIN | 67 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDLucas Exequiel Salas | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELMilton Silveira | OSE | 79 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELAndrés Valles | OSE | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELAlexis Canales | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.0 |
| DEFHernán Verdugo | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDDamián Nordes | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFFederico Villegas | DIN | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFDamián Míguez | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFGonzalo Noguera | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFEnzo Bermúdez | DIN | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFFrancisco Peral | DIN | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDAlan Gutiérrez | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDFranco Carranza | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDFernando Rivera | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELIgnacio Cabelar | DIN | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFAgustín Monte | OSE | 67 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| ARQDavid Granado | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.0 |
| DEFMáximo Vélez | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFElías Marques | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFJonathan Villalobos | OSE | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDSantiago Arrabal | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDBraian Acosta | OSE | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Martín Ferreyra
Asistente 1
Iván Retamar
Asistente 2
Agustín Villamil
Cuarto árbitro
Ariel Mendizábal

