Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
43%Posesión57%
9Remates10
4Remates al arco3
0.70Goles esperados (xG)1.19
4Córners2
9Faltas10
2Fuera de juego2
2Atajadas4
1Tarjetas amarillas1
0Tarjetas rojas0
301Pases455
73%Precisión de pase74%
Alineaciones
- ARQDavid Granado5.8
- DEFMateo Navarro🟨5.5
- DEFFederico Villegas5.8
- DEFDamián Míguez5.8
- DEFGonzalo Noguera5.8
- MEDAlan Gutiérrez5.8
- MEDFranco Carranza5.8
- MEDAriel Villareal5.8
- MEDFernando Rivera5.8
- DELCristian Aguilar5.8
- DELGermán Rosas5.8
Suplentes
Cristóbal Zamorano · Enzo Bermúdez · Francisco Peral · Emanuel Cerecero · Ignacio Cabelar
- ARQMarco Abundis7.6
- DEFNahuel Bolívar6.3
- DEFRodrigo Aranda6.3
- DEFGerónimo Santander6.3
- DEFThiago Catalán6.3
- MEDJulián Freixas6.3
- MEDTomás Quesada🟨6.0
- MEDEzequiel Hoyo6.3
- MEDJuan Ignacio Pera6.3
- DELIván Barvonera6.3
- DELJosé Balvanera6.3
Suplentes
Lautaro Tapia · Brian Silva · Nicolás Gálvez · Gabriel Mendoza · Lautaro Juárez
Rendimiento individual
| ARQMarco Abundis | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.6 |
| DELLautaro Juárez | ALU | 30 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 |
| DEFNahuel Bolívar | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFGerónimo Santander | ALU | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFThiago Catalán | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFBrian Silva | ALU | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELIván Barvonera | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELJosé Balvanera | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFRodrigo Aranda | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDJulián Freixas | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDEzequiel Hoyo | ALU | 69 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDJuan Ignacio Pera | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDGabriel Mendoza | ALU | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFNicolás Gálvez | ALU | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDTomás Quesada | ALU | 79 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELIgnacio Cabelar | DIN | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DEFDamián Míguez | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFGonzalo Noguera | DIN | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFEnzo Bermúdez | DIN | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDAlan Gutiérrez | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDFranco Carranza | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDEmanuel Cerecero | DIN | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDAriel Villareal | DIN | 69 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDFernando Rivera | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELCristian Aguilar | DIN | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELGermán Rosas | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| ARQDavid Granado | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.8 |
| DEFFederico Villegas | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFMateo Navarro | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.5 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Cristian Barreiro
Asistente 1
Sergio Bilbao
Asistente 2
Ignacio Bustelo
Cuarto árbitro
Walter Achával

