Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
54%Posesión46%
8Remates8
2Remates al arco1
1.06Goles esperados (xG)0.80
5Córners5
9Faltas9
2Fuera de juego5
1Atajadas2
1Tarjetas amarillas4
0Tarjetas rojas0
411Pases327
73%Precisión de pase72%
Alineaciones
- ARQRodrigo Alegre6.9
- DEFNicolás Ávila🟨5.7
- DEFEmiliano Macedo6.1
- DEFTobías Ruiz6.0
- DEFAriel Fidalgo6.0
- MEDRamiro Cuéllar6.1
- MEDIván Bescos6.0
- MEDFranco Perer6.0
- MEDGonzalo Vaquero6.0
- DELMatías Aguilón6.0
- DELSantiago Olloqui6.0
Suplentes
Damián Pereyro · Bruno Lupiáñez · Joaquín García · Ezequiel Pereiros · Maximiliano Narváez
- ARQDiego Lermes🟨6.7
- DEFAgustín Hurtado🟨5.7
- DEFJulián Montes🟨5.7
- DEFMateo Montes6.0
- DEFLeandro Páez🟨5.7
- MEDNicolás Escudero6.0
- MEDTomás Gálvez6.0
- MEDIgnacio Puente6.0
- MEDCristian Yáñez6.1
- DELMilton Lérida6.0
- DELÁlvaro Serrano6.0
Suplentes
Elías Ramírez · Bautista Pares · Hugo Prados · Ezequiel Hidalgo · Diego Cueva
Rendimiento individual
| ARQRodrigo Alegre | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.9 |
| ARQDiego Lermes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.7 |
| DEFEmiliano Macedo | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDRamiro Cuéllar | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDCristian Yáñez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFBruno Lupiáñez | BRI | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDIván Bescos | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDFranco Perer | BRI | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDGonzalo Vaquero | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDEzequiel Pereiros | BRI | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELSantiago Olloqui | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELMaximiliano Narváez | BRI | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELMatías Aguilón | BRI | 60 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELMilton Lérida | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELÁlvaro Serrano | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFTobías Ruiz | BRI | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFAriel Fidalgo | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDNicolás Escudero | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDTomás Gálvez | OLI | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDIgnacio Puente | OLI | 60 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDEzequiel Hidalgo | OLI | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFMateo Montes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFBautista Pares | OLI | 35 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFHugo Prados | OLI | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFJulián Montes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.7 |
| DEFAgustín Hurtado | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.7 |
| DEFLeandro Páez | OLI | 55 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.7 |
| DEFNicolás Ávila | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.7 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Gustavo Lascano
Asistente 1
Damián Ocaranza
Asistente 2
Iván Retamar
Cuarto árbitro
Martín Ferreyra

