Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
44%Posesión56%
3Remates14
0Remates al arco3
0.50Goles esperados (xG)1.54
6Córners6
11Faltas9
0Fuera de juego3
3Atajadas0
2Tarjetas amarillas3
0Tarjetas rojas0
286Pases451
71%Precisión de pase74%
Alineaciones
- ARQRodrigo Alegre7.2
- DEFNicolás Ávila🟨5.7
- DEFEmiliano Macedo6.0
- DEFTobías Ruiz6.0
- DEFAriel Fidalgo6.0
- MEDRamiro Cuéllar6.0
- MEDIván Bescos6.0
- MEDFranco Perer6.0
- MEDGonzalo Vaquero6.0
- DELMatías Aguilón6.0
- DELSantiago Olloqui6.0
Suplentes
Damián Pereyro · Bruno Lupiáñez · Joaquín García · Ezequiel Pereiros · Maximiliano Narváez
- ARQSebastián Roca6.7
- DEFRamiro Esterillo6.0
- DEFMarcos Elgos6.0
- DEFHernán Grande6.0
- DEFAriel Jurado🟨5.8
- MEDGastón Alférez6.0
- MEDLucio Castellano🟨5.7
- MEDValentín Selva6.1
- MEDAlexis Cartena6.0
- DELFranco Bermejo6.0
- DELEmiliano Portizzo🟨5.8
Suplentes
Martín Iglesia · Rodrigo Sosa · Joaquín Cedillo · Kevin Padilla · Brian Carpenter
Rendimiento individual
| ARQRodrigo Alegre | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7.2 |
| ARQSebastián Roca | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 |
| MEDValentín Selva | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDJoaquín Cedillo | PRO | 35 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFTobías Ruiz | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFAriel Fidalgo | BRI | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFBruno Lupiáñez | BRI | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDRamiro Cuéllar | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDIván Bescos | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDFranco Perer | BRI | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDGonzalo Vaquero | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDEzequiel Pereiros | BRI | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDAlexis Cartena | PRO | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELFranco Bermejo | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELMatías Aguilón | BRI | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFRamiro Esterillo | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFMarcos Elgos | PRO | 60 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFHernán Grande | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFEmiliano Macedo | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFRodrigo Sosa | PRO | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDGastón Alférez | PRO | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDKevin Padilla | PRO | 35 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELSantiago Olloqui | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELEmiliano Portizzo | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFAriel Jurado | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDLucio Castellano | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.7 |
| DELMaximiliano Narváez | BRI | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.7 |
| DEFNicolás Ávila | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.7 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Walter Achával
Asistente 1
Andrés Colombo
Asistente 2
Emiliano Rúa
Cuarto árbitro
Julián Etcheverry

