Lomoria Futbala Asocio
LFL "B" 2024

LFL "B" 2024

FinalizadaLiga nacional·Temporada 2024·04/02/2024 — 01/12/2024

Jugadores

Goleadores

11810Goles
2
Universitato Football Club
Axel ÁlvarezUniversitato
1810Goles
3189Goles
4
Universitato Football Club
Adrián NakanoUniversitato
188Goles
5188Goles
6187Goles
7105Goles
8185Goles
9184Goles
10184Goles
11184Goles
12184Goles
1393Goles
14183Goles
15
Sudameriko Football Club
Gonzalo VergaraSudameriko
183Goles

Asistidores

1185Asist.
2
Zamenhof Football Club
Julián PattZamenhof
183Asist.
3183Asist.
4182Asist.
5
Universitato Football Club
Emilio CardenalUniversitato
182Asist.
6182Asist.
7
Briaconta Football Club
Iván BescosBriaconta
182Asist.
8182Asist.
9182Asist.
10182Asist.
11182Asist.
12
Zamenhof Football Club
Luca AlfieriZamenhof
31Asist.
1311Asist.
1431Asist.
15181Asist.

Mejor promedio

1
Universitato Football Club
Axel ÁlvarezUniversitato
186.89Nota
2186.84Nota
3186.81Nota
4186.8Nota
5
Universitato Football Club
Adrián NakanoUniversitato
186.74Nota
6186.72Nota
7186.69Nota
836.63Nota
9186.6Nota
10186.59Nota
11186.58Nota
12186.56Nota
13186.53Nota
14186.51Nota
15186.5Nota

Arqueros (vallas invictas)

11813Vallas
21812Vallas
31810Vallas
41810Vallas
5189Vallas
6
Universitato Football Club
Thiago DeanUniversitato
188Vallas
7187Vallas
8
Sudameriko Football Club
Bruno VidalSudameriko
186Vallas
9
Internacia Football Club
Diego PereyraInternacia
186Vallas
10182Vallas
1130Vallas
1210Vallas
1310Vallas

Más minutos

1181620Min
2181620Min
3
Sudameriko Football Club
Bruno VidalSudameriko
181620Min
4181620Min
5181620Min
6181620Min
7181620Min
8181620Min
9181620Min
10181620Min
11181620Min
12181620Min
13181620Min
14181620Min
15181620Min

Más amarillas

1182🟨
231🟨
3181🟨
4181🟨
5
Zamenhof Football Club
Julián PattZamenhof
181🟨
6
Universitato Football Club
Gustavo VillalbaUniversitato
181🟨
7
Briaconta Football Club
Tobías RuizBriaconta
181🟨
8181🟨
9181🟨
10181🟨
11
Briaconta Football Club
Iván BescosBriaconta
181🟨
12181🟨
13181🟨
14181🟨
15181🟨

Equipos

Universitato Football ClubUniversitato Football Club18221252.4%11.7659161072.8%19.3
Zamenhof Football ClubZamenhof Football Club1817749.5%11.3623182073%18.6
Olimpo Football ClubOlimpo Football Club18211048%8.9453234072%14.3
Progreso Football ClubProgreso Football Club18191151.1%10.3677262072.8%16.9
Briaconta Football ClubBriaconta Football Club18171250.8%11.35910233073%19.1
Atlas Football ClubAtlas Football Club18161151.6%12.25311285072.7%18.2
Espero Football ClubEspero Football Club18111747.2%8.2415152072.4%14.3
Sudameriko Football ClubSudameriko Football Club18132149.7%11.2606204072.6%18.0
Internacia Football ClubInternacia Football Club1881749.8%10.2499231072.6%17.1
Inferno Football ClubInferno Football Club1863250%9.8475141072.5%16.4