Lomoria Futbala Asocio
LFL "A" 2023

LFL "A" 2023

FinalizadaLiga nacional·Temporada 2023·18/02/2023 — 09/10/2023

Jugadores

Goleadores

11413Goles
2148Goles
346Goles
4145Goles
5
Verda Stelo Football Club
Nicolás SackVerda Stelo
145Goles
6
Verda Stelo Football Club
Sebastián MakiSelección de LomoriaVerda Stelo
64Goles
7144Goles
8144Goles
953Goles
1073Goles
1163Goles
12
Verda Stelo Football Club
Marcos TanakaSelección de LomoriaVerda Stelo
93Goles
13143Goles
14143Goles
15143Goles

Asistidores

1
Verda Stelo Football Club
Marcos TanakaSelección de LomoriaVerda Stelo
95Asist.
2144Asist.
3144Asist.
4143Asist.
5143Asist.
6132Asist.
7142Asist.
8142Asist.
9142Asist.
1031Asist.
1141Asist.
1251Asist.
13
Verda Stelo Football Club
Sebastián MakiSelección de LomoriaVerda Stelo
61Asist.
1471Asist.
1571Asist.

Mejor promedio

147.08Nota
2146.83Nota
3146.63Nota
4146.62Nota
5
Verda Stelo Football Club
Sebastián MakiSelección de LomoriaVerda Stelo
66.62Nota
6146.6Nota
7146.6Nota
8
Verda Stelo Football Club
Nicolás SackVerda Stelo
146.53Nota
9146.51Nota
10146.51Nota
11146.51Nota
1276.49Nota
13
Verda Stelo Football Club
Marcos TanakaSelección de LomoriaVerda Stelo
96.48Nota
1466.45Nota
15146.45Nota

Arqueros (vallas invictas)

1
Selencia Football Club
Sergio BottoSelencia
148Vallas
2
Verda Stelo Football Club
Ezequiel ArceVerda Stelo
148Vallas
3147Vallas
4147Vallas
5147Vallas
6147Vallas
7146Vallas
8143Vallas

Más minutos

1141260Min
2141260Min
3141260Min
4
Studantoj Football Club
Axel LeivaStudantoj
141260Min
5
Studantoj Football Club
Thiago AcostaStudantoj
141260Min
6
Studantoj Football Club
Nahuel OjedaStudantoj
141260Min
7
Briaconta Football Club
Franco PererBriaconta
141260Min
8141260Min
9141260Min
10141260Min
11141260Min
12
Briaconta Football Club
Julián CostaBriaconta
141260Min
13141260Min
14141260Min
15141260Min

Más amarillas

1142🟨
2142🟨
331🟨
451🟨
571🟨
6131🟨
7
Studantoj Football Club
Julián VelaStudantoj
141🟨
8
Verda Stelo Football Club
Julián RaffartVerda Stelo
141🟨
9141🟨
10141🟨
11141🟨
12141🟨
13141🟨
14141🟨
15141🟨

Más rojas

171🟥
2
Verda Stelo Football Club
Julián RaffartVerda Stelo
141🟥

Equipos

Verda Stelo Football ClubVerda Stelo Football Club14171450.5%11.65019242173.8%14.2
Osencia Football ClubOsencia Football Club14171350.3%11.7558191173.2%13.6
Dines Football ClubDines Football Club14121151.9%12.8518232073.9%15.0
Aluarte Football ClubAluarte Football Club14241053%12.96413314073.6%15.1
Selencia Football ClubSelencia Football Club14121450.2%10.1408241073%12.7
Studantoj Football ClubStudantoj Football Club148746.7%9.1407283072.6%11.0
Espero Football ClubEspero Football Club14101647.9%7.4356326072.8%11.8
Briaconta Football ClubBriaconta Football Club1482349.6%10.94218252073.3%14.2