
LFL 2025/26
En cursoLiga nacional·Temporada 2026·28/06/2025 — 07/11/2026
Jugadores
Goleadores
| 1 | ![]() Iván BarvoneraAluarte | 16 | 9Goles |
| 2 | ![]() Andrés AmarilloJuneco | 16 | 9Goles |
| 3 | ![]() Maximiliano NarváezOlimpo | 16 | 9Goles |
| 4 | ![]() Adrián ColmanMitoja | 16 | 8Goles |
| 5 | ![]() Sebastián Maki | 16 | 7Goles |
| 6 | ![]() Tomás RecaldeStudantoj | 16 | 7Goles |
| 7 | ![]() Germán Rosas | 16 | 7Goles |
| 8 | ![]() Emanuel CereceroDines | 16 | 6Goles |
| 9 | ![]() Mauro FernándezLa Venkinto | 16 | 6Goles |
| 10 | ![]() Lautaro JuárezBriaconta | 16 | 6Goles |
| 11 | ![]() Diego CuevaAtlas | 16 | 6Goles |
| 12 | ![]() Emiliano PortizzoProgreso | 16 | 6Goles |
| 13 | ![]() Bruno MichelMitoja | 16 | 6Goles |
| 14 | ![]() Fabián MirandaInternacia | 16 | 5Goles |
| 15 | ![]() Bruno MontefinaleVerda Stelo | 16 | 5Goles |
Asistidores
| 1 | ![]() Alexis Canales | 16 | 5Asist. |
| 2 | ![]() Ramiro CuéllarProgreso | 16 | 4Asist. |
| 3 | ![]() Lucas MontenegroSelencia | 16 | 4Asist. |
| 4 | ![]() Camilo JuárezJuneco | 16 | 4Asist. |
| 5 | ![]() Thiago AcostaStudantoj | 16 | 4Asist. |
| 6 | ![]() Tomás GálvezOlimpo | 16 | 3Asist. |
| 7 | ![]() Tomás QuesadaAluarte | 16 | 3Asist. |
| 8 | ![]() Julián FreixasAluarte | 16 | 3Asist. |
| 9 | ![]() Maximiliano SilvaJuneco | 16 | 3Asist. |
| 10 | ![]() Tomás DoelloLa Venkinto | 16 | 3Asist. |
| 11 | ![]() Diego SierraEspero | 16 | 3Asist. |
| 12 | ![]() Emiliano LuzardoMitoja | 16 | 3Asist. |
| 13 | ![]() Julián RaffartVerda Stelo | 16 | 3Asist. |
| 14 | ![]() Ignacio PuenteOlimpo | 16 | 3Asist. |
| 15 | ![]() Ignacio LanceloAtlas | 16 | 3Asist. |
Mejor promedio
| 1 | ![]() Iván BarvoneraAluarte | 16 | 6.87Nota |
| 2 | ![]() Germán Rosas | 16 | 6.83Nota |
| 3 | ![]() Maximiliano NarváezOlimpo | 16 | 6.83Nota |
| 4 | ![]() Andrés AmarilloJuneco | 16 | 6.77Nota |
| 5 | ![]() Adrián ColmanMitoja | 16 | 6.74Nota |
| 6 | ![]() Sebastián RocaProgreso | 16 | 6.68Nota |
| 7 | ![]() Sebastián Maki | 16 | 6.67Nota |
| 8 | ![]() Alexis Canales | 16 | 6.65Nota |
| 9 | ![]() Lautaro JuárezBriaconta | 16 | 6.64Nota |
| 10 | ![]() Bruno MichelMitoja | 16 | 6.64Nota |
| 11 | ![]() José Balvanera | 16 | 6.59Nota |
| 12 | ![]() Emiliano PortizzoProgreso | 16 | 6.56Nota |
| 13 | ![]() Emanuel CereceroDines | 16 | 6.56Nota |
| 14 | ![]() Lucas MontenegroSelencia | 16 | 6.55Nota |
| 15 | ![]() Tomás RecaldeStudantoj | 16 | 6.55Nota |
Arqueros (vallas invictas)
| 1 | ![]() Sebastián RocaProgreso | 16 | 5Vallas |
| 2 | ![]() Ezequiel ArceVerda Stelo | 16 | 5Vallas |
| 3 | ![]() Iván KovalevMitoja | 16 | 4Vallas |
| 4 | ![]() Sergio BottoSelencia | 16 | 4Vallas |
| 5 | ![]() Marco Abundis | 16 | 4Vallas |
| 6 | ![]() Rodrigo AlegreBriaconta | 16 | 4Vallas |
| 7 | ![]() Martín ObejeroOsencia | 16 | 4Vallas |
| 8 | ![]() David Granado | 16 | 3Vallas |
| 9 | ![]() Diego LermesOlimpo | 16 | 3Vallas |
| 10 | ![]() Bruno VidalSudameriko | 16 | 3Vallas |
| 11 | ![]() Martín AscasoAtlas | 16 | 2Vallas |
| 12 | ![]() Ariel FernándezStudantoj | 16 | 2Vallas |
| 13 | ![]() Matías LizziLa Venkinto | 16 | 2Vallas |
| 14 | ![]() Sebastián MoreiraEspero | 16 | 2Vallas |
| 15 | ![]() Iván MakarenkoZamenhof | 16 | 2Vallas |
Más minutos
| 1 | ![]() Iván BescosBriaconta | 16 | 1440Min |
| 2 | ![]() Sebastián RocaProgreso | 16 | 1440Min |
| 3 | ![]() Iván MakarenkoZamenhof | 16 | 1440Min |
| 4 | ![]() Rodrigo AlegreBriaconta | 16 | 1440Min |
| 5 | ![]() Bruno VidalSudameriko | 16 | 1440Min |
| 6 | ![]() Gonzalo VergaraSudameriko | 16 | 1440Min |
| 7 | ![]() Emiliano DuarteSudameriko | 16 | 1440Min |
| 8 | ![]() Emiliano PortizzoProgreso | 16 | 1440Min |
| 9 | ![]() Sergio BottoSelencia | 16 | 1440Min |
| 10 | ![]() Martín ObejeroOsencia | 16 | 1440Min |
| 11 | ![]() Nicolás GálvezOsencia | 16 | 1440Min |
| 12 | ![]() David Granado | 16 | 1440Min |
| 13 | ![]() Thiago DeanUniversitato | 16 | 1440Min |
| 14 | ![]() Marco Abundis | 16 | 1440Min |
| 15 | ![]() Emanuel NitoAtlas | 16 | 1440Min |
Más amarillas
| 1 | ![]() Marcos ElgosProgreso | 16 | 6🟨 |
| 2 | ![]() Ezequiel BlázquezAtlas | 16 | 6🟨 |
| 3 | ![]() Santino CornejoUniversitato | 16 | 6🟨 |
| 4 | ![]() Emiliano MacedoBriaconta | 16 | 6🟨 |
| 5 | ![]() Renzo BallesterUniversitato | 16 | 5🟨 |
| 6 | ![]() Diego AguacilMitoja | 16 | 5🟨 |
| 7 | ![]() Elías MarquesOsencia | 16 | 5🟨 |
| 8 | ![]() Agustín RabadánEspero | 16 | 5🟨 |
| 9 | ![]() Francisco Peral | 16 | 5🟨 |
| 10 | ![]() Martín CabralSudameriko | 16 | 5🟨 |
| 11 | ![]() Rodrigo SosaProgreso | 16 | 5🟨 |
| 12 | ![]() Tobías RuizBriaconta | 16 | 4🟨 |
| 13 | ![]() Facundo ColomberaLa Venkinto | 16 | 4🟨 |
| 14 | ![]() Nicolás TéllezZamenhof | 16 | 4🟨 |
| 15 | ![]() Nicolás ÁvilaBriaconta | 16 | 4🟨 |
Más rojas
| 1 | ![]() Marcos ElgosProgreso | 16 | 2🟥 |
| 2 | ![]() Tobías RuizBriaconta | 16 | 1🟥 |
| 3 | ![]() Hernán GrandeProgreso | 16 | 1🟥 |
| 4 | ![]() Emilio CardenalUniversitato | 16 | 1🟥 |
| 5 | ![]() Nahuel BolívarAluarte | 16 | 1🟥 |
| 6 | ![]() Gastón DávilaAtlas | 16 | 1🟥 |
| 7 | ![]() Maximiliano PérezLa Venkinto | 16 | 1🟥 |
| 8 | ![]() Ezequiel BlázquezAtlas | 16 | 1🟥 |
| 9 | ![]() Facundo ColomberaLa Venkinto | 16 | 1🟥 |
| 10 | ![]() Mateo NavarroDines | 16 | 1🟥 |
| 11 | ![]() Francisco Peral | 16 | 1🟥 |
| 12 | ![]() Lautaro MoralesZamenhof | 16 | 1🟥 |
| 13 | ![]() Emiliano MacedoBriaconta | 16 | 1🟥 |
| 14 | ![]() Rodrigo SosaProgreso | 16 | 1🟥 |
| 15 | ![]() Rodrigo AlegreBriaconta | 16 | 1🟥 |
Equipos
Aluarte Football Club | 16 | 24 | 12 | 54.2% | 13.8 | 65 | 52 | 132 | 23 | 1 | 73.8% | 23.1 |
Briaconta Football Club | 16 | 17 | 10 | 50% | 10.9 | 61 | 47 | 117 | 28 | 3 | 72.8% | 17.9 |
Dines Football Club | 16 | 25 | 16 | 53.8% | 15.4 | 84 | 58 | 125 | 17 | 1 | 74.3% | 25.7 |
Progreso Football Club | 16 | 23 | 10 | 51.1% | 12.9 | 68 | 46 | 122 | 23 | 4 | 73.4% | 19.0 |
Juneco Football Club | 16 | 23 | 22 | 49.6% | 11.6 | 62 | 48 | 107 | 22 | 0 | 73.3% | 16.7 |
Olimpo Football Club | 16 | 19 | 11 | 51.3% | 12 | 66 | 36 | 103 | 13 | 0 | 72.9% | 17.7 |
Mitoja Football Club | 16 | 21 | 21 | 50.3% | 11.3 | 61 | 68 | 140 | 23 | 0 | 73.2% | 17.7 |
Osencia Football Club | 16 | 20 | 14 | 51.7% | 13 | 66 | 48 | 116 | 21 | 0 | 73.7% | 18.6 |
Verda Stelo Football Club | 16 | 15 | 22 | 48.7% | 11.3 | 62 | 39 | 105 | 21 | 1 | 73.2% | 15.4 |
Selencia Football Club | 16 | 21 | 17 | 51% | 12.1 | 70 | 42 | 114 | 22 | 0 | 72.9% | 15.7 |
Sudameriko Football Club | 16 | 13 | 13 | 51.1% | 10.9 | 59 | 54 | 118 | 22 | 0 | 73% | 17.1 |
Universitato Football Club | 16 | 14 | 16 | 52.2% | 11.4 | 55 | 45 | 120 | 23 | 1 | 73% | 17.0 |
Studantoj Football Club | 16 | 20 | 28 | 48.3% | 11.9 | 69 | 53 | 103 | 16 | 0 | 72.8% | 15.3 |
A.K La Venkinto | 16 | 18 | 26 | 46.3% | 8.8 | 44 | 42 | 106 | 19 | 2 | 71.7% | 12.2 |
Atlas Football Club | 16 | 10 | 17 | 46.7% | 7.8 | 34 | 33 | 123 | 19 | 2 | 72.3% | 11.5 |
Internacia Football Club | 16 | 14 | 20 | 46.1% | 9.8 | 51 | 50 | 116 | 15 | 0 | 72.5% | 13.7 |
Espero Football Club | 16 | 12 | 21 | 50.1% | 12.1 | 73 | 46 | 139 | 18 | 0 | 72.5% | 19.6 |
Zamenhof Football Club | 16 | 7 | 20 | 47.5% | 8.5 | 34 | 43 | 135 | 23 | 1 | 71.9% | 13.6 |

















